Wojciech Gierak
5.71
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:55
Synergy 4 Xl
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.80
Borsk
10:2911:16
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.16
Borsk
09:3709:47
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Muszyński
3.18
Srebrna Góra
11:1511:45
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
4.18
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:49
Golden 2 30
Szymon Struś
68.31
Bassano
09:4114:16
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.57
Skrzyczne
13:4914:56
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.47
Skrzyczne
11:4512:17
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.79
Bassano
10:3111:53
Mamboo M
Robert Jacenko
2.11
Srebrna Góra
14:2014:30
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
3.10
Srebrna Góra
11:2011:59
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.96
Srebrna Góra
12:5413:25
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Kubica
27.08
Skrzyczne
10:3012:42
Sky-Country Space
Rafał Harchala
5.33
Srebrna Góra
10:0811:36
U Cross L
Radosław Budniak
5.15
Norma - Latina
12:2112:38
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
3.42
Norma - Latina
11:0111:35
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław WIATR
20.84
Skrzyczne
11:3813:21
Peak 3 25
PrzemekKamon
14.70
Borsk
09:2910:32
Poison 3 M
Paweł Myszak
23.08
Norma - Latina
10:4112:30
Mentor 2 M
Monika Makowska
23.95
Borsk
12:2013:36
Delta 2 XS
Monika Makowska
4.36
Borsk
11:3612:06
Delta 2 XS
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.03
Bassano
07:5109:38
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
13.12
Bassano
12:3113:44
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Wimmer
81.33
Bassano
10:0414:42
Boomerang X L
Michał Warda
11.61
Šarišské Čierne
14:1215:18
Torck S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
27.92
Bassano
10:0712:39
Zephyr S
Marzena Majewska
8.39
Skrzyczne
11:1211:55
Mamboo M
Mariusz Krupa
24.63
Bassano
09:4611:26
Triton 22
Marek Murmyło
2.22
Bassano
08:0608:33
Chili 2 M
Marek Miłowski
10.40
Srebrna Góra
11:5313:22
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
8.41
Srebrna Góra
09:2311:28
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Siekierski
22.94
Bassano
13:1114:53
Cayenne 4 L
Marcin Gierak
5.74
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:53
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
10.63
Bassano
12:5914:36
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
10.39
Bassano
09:5810:47
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.48
Srebrna Góra
09:0711:25
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
6.14
Srebrna Góra
11:5413:21
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Nawrot
31.72
Bassano
09:2411:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Bąk
21.46
Bassano
12:4215:04
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
25.24
Bassano
08:0611:28
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Brach
2.71
Šarišské Čierne
14:4614:54
Sigma 8 29
Kuba Jasek
16.16
Skrzyczne
10:4112:50
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Smaga
5.04
Bassano
14:4415:03
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
21.59
Bassano
09:5211:03
Carrera S
Krzysiek Róg
9.48
Šarišské Čierne
13:5714:38
Sigma 8 27
Kinga Brzeszcz
18.17
Bassano
10:0411:45
Arcus 6 22
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
4.15
Javorovy
12:2113:16
Bolero 4 L
Janusz Pałka
17.59
Skrzętla
11:0811:46
Alpina M
Jakub Błądek
13.07
Bassano
12:5014:28
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
6.77
Bassano
08:1510:39
Tequila 4 S