Mateusz Brzeszcz
27.92
Bassano
10:0712:39
Zephyr S
Aleksander Grochal
25.24
Sarangkot
05:3607:30
Yukon 27
Rafał Harchala
5.33
Srebrna Góra
10:0811:36
U Cross L
Mariusz Krupa
24.63
Bassano
09:4611:26
Triton 22
Michał Warda
11.61
Šarišské Čierne
14:1215:18
Torck S
Jakub Błądek
13.07
Bassano
12:5014:28
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Błądek
6.77
Bassano
08:1510:39
Tequila 4 S
Daniel Kasperski
7.33
Bassano
12:3913:24
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
17.04
Bassano
08:0511:07
Tequila 4 M
eltomek
23.04
Bassano
09:5111:43
Tequila 2 S
Wojciech Gierak
5.71
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:55
Synergy 4 Xl
Rafał Kubica
27.08
Skrzyczne
10:3012:42
Sky-Country Space
Łukasz Brach
2.71
Šarišské Čierne
14:4614:54
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
6.14
Srebrna Góra
11:5413:21
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
6.48
Srebrna Góra
09:0711:25
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
9.48
Šarišské Čierne
13:5714:38
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
8.39
Šarišské Čierne
14:2215:27
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
3.10
Srebrna Góra
11:2011:59
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.96
Srebrna Góra
12:5413:25
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.11
Srebrna Góra
14:2014:30
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
10.40
Srebrna Góra
11:5313:22
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
8.41
Srebrna Góra
09:2311:28
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Jasek
16.16
Skrzyczne
10:4112:50
Scorpion 4 27
Artur Śliwa
5.72
Skrzyczne
11:4112:20
Rush 4 ML
Szymon Struś
68.31
Bassano
09:4114:16
Rush 3 M
PrzemekKamon
14.70
Borsk
09:2910:32
Poison 3 M
Przemysław WIATR
20.84
Skrzyczne
11:3813:21
Peak 3 25
Marcin Duszyński
10.63
Bassano
12:5914:36
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
10.39
Bassano
09:5810:47
Nemo 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.56
Skrzyczne
10:3212:15
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.66
Bassano
09:4313:43
Mentor 4 S
Art Frankowski
4.56
Borsk
11:1811:45
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
3.42
Norma - Latina
11:0111:35
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
5.15
Norma - Latina
12:2112:38
Mentor 3 S
Ciup3k
3.42
Bassano
14:5015:05
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
7.43
Šarišské Čierne
14:2515:07
Mentor 2 M
Ciup3k
12.20
Bassano
09:4610:47
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
23.08
Norma - Latina
10:4112:30
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
31.72
Bassano
09:2411:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Marzena Majewska
8.39
Skrzyczne
11:1211:55
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.79
Bassano
10:3111:53
Mamboo M
Adam Zaleski
41.51
Borsk
10:4112:43
Hook 3 27
Dorota Borucka
35.59
Bassano
09:4513:10
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
5.46
Srebrna Góra
11:5313:10
Hook 3 23
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.80
Borsk
10:2911:16
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.16
Borsk
09:3709:47
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Muszyński
4.18
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:49
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
3.18
Srebrna Góra
11:1511:45
Golden 2 30
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
13.12
Bassano
12:3113:44
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.03
Bassano
07:5109:38
Epsilon 7 28