Zenon Karolewicz
1.94
Neuffen
12:3512:52
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
3.48
Neuffen
14:2915:10
Trango Xc Sm
Tadeusz Mistarz
6.82
Ciecień
10:5111:30
Astral 6 26
Szymon Struś
19.41
Lijak
10:4711:39
Rush 3 M
Sławek Gut
7.37
Cerna Hora
10:4011:56
Optic 28
Ryszard Tajl
5.41
Starogród
11:4111:56
Manta 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.15
Bassano
10:4611:18
Mamboo M
Rysiek Gomółka
2.33
Ciecień
13:0913:20
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
9.15
Starogród
11:3613:36
Aspen 4 26
Robert Jacenko
6.07
Mała Kopa
10:0710:33
Sigma 7 31
Rafal Cypcar
3.16
Combe Gibbet
14:1314:39
Wasp M
Radosław Budniak
5.76
Norma - Latina
10:5011:21
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
5.86
Norma - Latina
11:5212:11
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Klimek
38.90
Lijak
10:3211:57
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
18.97
Ciecień
10:3911:55
Peak 2 24
Paweł Myszak
26.46
Norma - Latina
10:3412:27
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kumorek
21.36
Żar
12:1413:38
Atmus One S
Paweł Czepiel
2.82
Ciecień
13:0413:14
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Chomik
7.18
Laszki
11:4612:18
Delta L
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
11.48
Bassano
09:5312:33
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Wimmer
13.21
Lijak
12:0913:03
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Siatka
22.30
Ciecień
10:3912:49
VOLT M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.87
Lijak
11:2112:31
Zephyr S
Mariusz Pudlik
26.22
Winiary
13:2814:21
Nucleon 25
Mariusz Krupa
43.70
Lijak
09:5012:16
Triton 22
Marek Murmyło
6.15
Bassano
14:0215:27
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
4.59
Bassano
10:1911:00
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
3.16
Bassano
12:3312:47
Chili 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
11.33
Żar
12:3914:07
Factor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
38.65
Lijak
12:1213:57
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
8.81
Cerna Hora
10:2112:02
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Nawrot
59.99
Lijak
11:4415:24
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
19.38
Słubica
10:5012:37
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
11.46
Bassano
10:1411:34
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
20.79
Bassano
12:4715:33
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
1.75
Klonówka
13:2913:36
Rush M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
1.95
Klonówka
12:3612:43
Rush M
Krzysztof Żelisko
31.38
Fajsławice
12:2213:44
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Smaga
6.58
Lijak
16:1616:43
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
38.57
Lijak
10:2711:55
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
9.92
Ciecień
11:1612:19
U Cross M
Krzysztof Litkowski
4.28
Starogród
10:5711:19
Buzz M
Krzysiek Róg
24.18
Słubica
11:0512:35
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
10.46
Starogród
12:0112:58
Astral 7 28
Kinga Brzeszcz
13.16
Lijak
11:1012:09
Arcus 6 22
Janusz Pałka
15.39
Ciecień
10:4112:09
Alpina M
Jakub Błądek
20.21
Bassano
10:3714:51
Tequila 4 S
GRZERO
3.59
Lijak
16:2116:35
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
41.17
Lijak
10:0912:00
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.23
Ciecień
10:0011:18
Sigma 8 27