Tomasz Janikowski
81.80
Milk hill
10:0214:31
Enzo 2 M
Michał Gierlach
75.95
Szczebel
08:1811:58
Enzo 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
73.29
Fajsławice
07:3511:21
UP Trango XC 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
45.18
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:0415:16
Nucleon 27
Marek Mogielnicki
37.65
Milk hill
10:0313:00
Delta 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
34.35
Szczebel
08:3710:57
Delta 2 MS
Witek Ladziński
30.92
Wapno
06:3508:36
Cayenne 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
28.60
Bassano
07:3409:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Jerzy Gajda
27.23
Wapno
06:5708:29
Delta M
Krzysztof Krężel
24.89
Norma - Latina
11:1413:30
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Siatka
24.86
Skrzętla
09:4811:05
VOLT M
Adam Grzech
24.51
Cerna Hora
08:4410:47
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Sączawa
23.42
Wapno
06:5808:07
Mentor 2 M
Darek Chomik
21.86
Laszki
08:1609:27
Peak 2 24
Roman Romanowski
19.48
Laszki
09:1110:15
VOLT M
Tomek Krupski
19.29
Cerna Hora
09:0711:47
Rush 4 ML
Krzysiek Róg
18.59
Wapno
07:1008:11
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
18.30
Cerna Hora
09:0110:37
Omega 7 28
Darek Klimas
17.69
Szczebel
09:1810:16
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Krężel
16.91
Norma - Latina
08:4209:46
Mentor 3 S
AnT
14.74
Cefalù
09:2211:24
Rush 4 ML
GRZERO
14.69
Skrzętla
10:0511:03
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.59
Skrzętla
10:1310:59
Mistral 7 XL
Michał Janowski
13.57
Wapno
08:2109:31
Sigma 9 25
Grześ Chicago
13.45
Cerna Hora
11:0611:51
Stratus Core 2 22
Krzysztof Mazur
12.36
Skrzętla
09:5910:34
Lotus M
artur moskal
12.16
Kohut
07:5508:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Agata Kowalska
11.31
Cerna Hora
09:1010:28
Hook 3 23
Mirosław Mendelewski
9.48
Cefalù
09:3413:55
Golden 4 28
Marek Perkowski
9.44
Cerna Hora
09:2710:17
Delta 2 L
Bogusław Kruczek
9.07
Wapno
07:1508:41
Sigma 8 27
Bartek Kądziołka
8.74
Szukalowy Garb
12:3213:08
Poison 3 S
Asia Klimas
8.33
Szczebel
08:5910:06
Eden 5 24
Piotr Oryniak
8.31
Cefalù
10:4313:29
Chili M
Ryszard Tajl
8.25
Cefalù
12:1413:33
VOLT SM
Zenon Karolewicz
7.80
Żar
11:2512:23
Trango Xc Sm
Michał Cieślik
5.45
Cerna Hora
10:1012:16
Synergy 5 L
AnT
5.19
Cefalù
12:2013:00
Rush 4 ML
Leszek Sułek
5.09
Cefalù
11:4513:44
Nemo 2 Xl
Anna Piskozub
4.64
Cerna Hora
09:2609:54
Tequila Xxs
Krzysztof Mazur
4.48
Skrzętla
08:0209:03
Lotus M
Przemysław Czerwiński
3.76
Skrzętla
08:0908:44
Mistral 7 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
3.44
Cerna Hora
11:0011:18
Golden 2 30
Konrad Stefański
3.30
Skrzętla
10:0510:26
Ion 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
3.12
Cefalù
10:5210:58
VOLT SM
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.86
Skrzętla
10:0110:15
Rise L
Mirek Chomik
2.00
Laszki
07:0107:10
Delta L
Mietek Grochmal
1.80
Wapno
09:1709:24
Mentor 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
1.73
Skrzętla
09:4809:53
Optic 26
Jacek Streich
1.55
Kohut
09:0209:12