Murzyn Roman
1.13
Skrzętla
09:5409:57
Jacek Streich
1.55
Kohut
09:0209:12
Ryszard Tajl
3.12
Cefalù
10:5210:58
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
8.25
Cefalù
12:1413:33
VOLT SM
Roman Romanowski
19.48
Laszki
09:1110:15
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
1.25
Szukalowy Garb
13:1213:21
VOLT M
Mateusz Siatka
24.86
Skrzętla
09:4811:05
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
0.90
Szukalowy Garb
12:4712:52
VOLT M
Łukasz Prokop
73.29
Fajsławice
07:3511:21
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
7.80
Żar
11:2512:23
Trango Xc Sm
Anna Piskozub
4.64
Cerna Hora
09:2609:54
Tequila Xxs
Michał Cieślik
5.45
Cerna Hora
10:1012:16
Synergy 5 L
Grześ Chicago
13.45
Cerna Hora
11:0611:51
Stratus Core 2 22
Michał Janowski
13.57
Wapno
08:2109:31
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Róg
18.59
Wapno
07:1008:11
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
9.07
Wapno
07:1508:41
Sigma 8 27
AnT
14.74
Cefalù
09:2211:24
Rush 4 ML
AnT
5.19
Cefalù
12:2013:00
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Krupski
19.29
Cerna Hora
09:0711:47
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.86
Skrzętla
10:0110:15
Rise L
Bartek Kądziołka
8.74
Szukalowy Garb
12:3213:08
Poison 3 S
Darek Chomik
21.86
Laszki
08:1609:27
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Kocot
1.73
Skrzętla
09:4809:53
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
18.30
Cerna Hora
09:0110:37
Omega 7 28
Marcin Kalamat
45.18
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:0415:16
Nucleon 27
artur moskal
12.16
Kohut
07:5508:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Leszek Sułek
5.09
Cefalù
11:4513:44
Nemo 2 Xl
Przemysław Czerwiński
3.76
Skrzętla
08:0908:44
Mistral 7 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.59
Skrzętla
10:1310:59
Mistral 7 XL
Krzysztof Krężel
24.89
Norma - Latina
11:1413:30
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
16.91
Norma - Latina
08:4209:46
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
23.42
Wapno
06:5808:07
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
1.80
Wapno
09:1709:24
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
12.36
Skrzętla
09:5910:34
Lotus M
Krzysztof Mazur
4.48
Skrzętla
08:0209:03
Lotus M
Konrad Stefański
3.30
Skrzętla
10:0510:26
Ion 2 M
Agata Kowalska
11.31
Cerna Hora
09:1010:28
Hook 3 23
Mirosław Mendelewski
9.48
Cefalù
09:3413:55
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Muszyński
3.44
Cerna Hora
11:0011:18
Golden 2 30
Michał Gierlach
75.95
Szczebel
08:1811:58
Enzo 2 M
Tomasz Janikowski
81.80
Milk hill
10:0214:31
Enzo 2 M
Darek Klimas
17.69
Szczebel
09:1810:16
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
8.33
Szczebel
08:5910:06
Eden 5 24
Jerzy Gajda
27.23
Wapno
06:5708:29
Delta M
Mirek Chomik
2.00
Laszki
07:0107:10
Delta L
Dominika Kasieczko
34.35
Szczebel
08:3710:57
Delta 2 MS
Marek Perkowski
9.44
Cerna Hora
09:2710:17
Delta 2 L
Marek Mogielnicki
37.65
Milk hill
10:0313:00
Delta 2 L
Piotr Oryniak
8.31
Cefalù
10:4313:29
Chili M
Łukasz Czyżewski
28.60
Bassano
07:3409:46
Cayenne 4 XL