Jacek Streich
1.61
Kamenicky hrad
07:4108:06
Dariusz Cisek
1.29
Starogród
10:3110:37
Jacek Streich
1.62
Kamenicky hrad
09:0209:29
Dawid Duniec
4.94
Borsk
08:4409:21
Dariusz Cisek
3.08
Starogród
08:5709:06
piotr'sky'antoniak
17.42
Cerna Hora
09:5211:15
Przemysław Potocki
4.19
Borsk
08:3608:44
Vox 27
Przemysław Potocki
5.28
Borsk
09:4810:05
Vox 27
Przemysław Potocki
2.15
Borsk
07:0907:17
Vox 27
Przemysław Potocki
10.08
Borsk
10:3212:27
Vox 27
Ryszard Tajl
8.68
Monreale
12:3613:19
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
6.80
Altavilla Milicia
08:4008:57
VOLT SM
Maciej Perz
5.83
Kamenicky hrad
06:1508:55
U Cross M
Marcin Gorayski
51.17
Cerna Hora
10:5713:00
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.92
Bezmiechowa
14:4915:07
Synergy 4 M
Grześ Chicago
16.18
Cerna Hora
11:4412:43
Stratus Core 2 22
Sebastian Bachorz
18.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4111:56
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
2.16
Garb Pińczowski
07:5608:15
Sigma 7 31
Pawlos
17.66
Cerna Hora
09:5012:00
Rush 4 MS
AnT
5.17
Altavilla Milicia
08:2708:53
Rush 4 ML
Artur Śliwa
7.99
Norma - Latina
13:3514:33
Rush 4 ML
AnT
11.56
Monreale
12:0713:22
Rush 4 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
15.80
Podobin
08:2309:15
Rush 3 M
Dawid Duniec
4.66
Borsk
10:4411:02
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
4.47
Borsk
10:1110:24
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
4.13
Borsk
06:5407:11
Rush 2 L
Dariusz Culak
2.43
Bezmiechowa
14:5915:11
Rise L
Krzysztof Bytomski
42.47
Sady
07:4409:09
Revolution 26
Paweł Szczepanek
40.26
Podobin
07:5610:30
Peak 2 24
Leszek Sułek
5.54
Altavilla Milicia
08:4808:58
Nemo 2 Xl
Leszek Sułek
6.41
Monreale
12:5713:36
Nemo 2 Xl
Leszek Sułek
1.39
San Giuseppe Jato
15:1915:22
Nemo 2 Xl
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.65
Podobin
07:5709:22
Mistral 7 XL
Krzysztof Krężel
60.04
Norma - Latina
08:3613:36
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
16.09
Podobin
08:2809:22
Mentor 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
1.53
Hrabovčík
12:4112:49
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
111.93
Sarangkot
02:5908:52
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dorota Borucka
15.90
Podobin
08:2509:38
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
12.02
Cerna Hora
09:5110:58
Hook 3 23
Mirosław Mendelewski
5.60
Altavilla Milicia
08:4108:55
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.82
Borsk
10:2010:32
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.14
Borsk
11:0911:18
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.85
Borsk
11:5812:50
Golden 4 28
Mirosław Mendelewski
9.16
Monreale
12:0313:49
Golden 4 28
Adam Banaś
14.79
Borsk
09:4412:34
Golden 3 24
Jigish Gohil
85.42
Billing
04:1508:12
Factor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.73
Podobin
08:0609:14
Ellus 5 XL
Darek Klimas
7.39
Podobin
08:3310:03
Eden 5 26
Marek Friedenberger
2.13
Garb Pińczowski
08:5809:11
Discovery 4 29
Dominika Kasieczko
43.47
Podobin
08:1911:07
Delta 2 MS
Gutek
6.25
Bezmiechowa
14:3715:21
Delta 2 L
Piotr Oryniak
10.13
Monreale
12:1613:18
Chili M
Piotr Oryniak
4.36
Altavilla Milicia
08:3408:50
Chili M
Krzysztof Gaik
20.20
Cerna Hora
10:2711:37
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
55.91
Bassano
07:2411:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Wacław Warda
4.68
Działy
11:1613:14
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Mistarz
14.19
Podobin
08:2309:12
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
11.80
Borsk
09:0510:32
Buzz M
PrzemekKamon
6.59
Borsk
09:1709:57
Bigolden 2 42
Krzycha
4.34
Borsk
09:0109:21
Astral 7 28
Stefan Mistarz
11.12
Podobin
08:1409:04
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
10.81
Podobin
08:1808:58
Astral 6 26
Tomasz Wesołowski
19.35
Borsk
09:5612:50
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
2.81
Borsk
08:5409:01
Artik 3 27
Janusz Pałka
72.11
Podobin
08:1812:40
Alpina M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
0.36
Skalité
14:1314:14
Ajos 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
4.25
żywiecki
13:1313:22
Ajos 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
0.11
żywiecki
16:0516:07
Ajos 2 M