2015-04-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Tomasz Wesołowski
19.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Tomasz Wesołowski
2.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Dorota Borucka 15.90  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
4 Agata Kowalska 12.02  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
5 Paweł Szczepanek 40.26  PLPodobin Tymbark, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
6 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.25  PLżywiecki Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
7 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.11  PLżywiecki żywiecki, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.36  SKSkalité Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
9 Janusz Pałka 72.11  PLPodobin Łętowice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
10 Tadeusz Mistarz 10.81  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
11 Stefan Mistarz 11.12  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
12 Krzycha
4.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
13 PrzemekKamon 6.59  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Cisek 1.29  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Jacek Streich 1.61  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Dawid Duniec 4.94  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
17 piotr'sky'antoniak 17.42  CZCerna Hora Vlčice, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
18 Dariusz Cisek 3.08  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
19 Jacek Streich 1.62  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
20 Krzysiek Litkowski 11.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
21 Wacław Warda 4.68  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Marek Mistarz 14.19  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Czyżewski 55.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Gaik
20.20  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Piotr Oryniak 10.13  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
26 Piotr Oryniak 4.36  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
27 Gutek 6.25  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
28 Dominika Kasieczko 43.47  PLPodobin Wronowice, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Marek Friedenberger 2.13  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
30 Darek Klimas 7.39  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 14.73  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
32 Jigish Gohil 85.42  INBilling Suja, Indie Factor 2 Xs przeglądaj
33 Adam Banaś 14.79  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
34 Mirosław Mendelewski 5.60  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.85  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.82  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
38 Mirosław Mendelewski 9.16  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Paweł Chrząszcz 111.93  NPSarangkot Arjun Chaupari, Nepal Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
40 Mietek Grochmal 1.53  SKHrabovčík Hrabovčík, Słowacja Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Tokarz 16.10  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Krężel 60.04  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
43 Przemysław Czerwiński 18.65  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
44 Leszek Sułek 1.39  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
45 Leszek Sułek 6.41  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
46 Leszek Sułek 5.54  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Bytomski 42.47  PLSady Sady, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
48 Dariusz Culak 2.43  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
49 Dawid Duniec 4.66  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
50 Dawid Duniec 4.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
51 Dawid Duniec 4.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
52 JACEK PAŁKA 15.80  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
53 AnT
11.56  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
54 AnT
5.17  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
55 Artur Śliwa 7.99  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
56 Pawlos 17.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
57 Robert Skalski 2.16  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
58 Sebastian Bachorz 18.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Boguszyn, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
59 Grześ Chicago 16.18  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Stratus Core 2 22 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.92  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
61 Marcin Gorayski 51.17  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
62 Maciej Perz 5.83  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
63 Ryszard Tajl 6.80  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
64 Ryszard Tajl 8.68  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
65 Przemysław Potocki
4.19  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
66 Przemysław Potocki
2.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
67 Przemysław Potocki
10.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
68 Przemysław Potocki
5.28  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj