Paweł Chrząszcz
111.93
Sarangkot
02:5908:52
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jigish Gohil
85.42
Billing
04:1508:12
Factor 2 Xs
Janusz Pałka
72.11
Podobin
08:1812:40
Alpina M
Krzysztof Krężel
60.04
Norma - Latina
08:3613:36
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
55.91
Bassano
07:2411:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Gorayski
51.17
Cerna Hora
10:5713:00
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Dominika Kasieczko
43.47
Podobin
08:1911:07
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Bytomski
42.47
Sady
07:4409:09
Revolution 26
Paweł Szczepanek
40.26
Podobin
07:5610:30
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Gaik
20.20
Cerna Hora
10:2711:37
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
19.35
Borsk
09:5612:50
Artik 3 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.65
Podobin
07:5709:22
Mistral 7 XL
Sebastian Bachorz
18.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4111:56
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
17.66
Cerna Hora
09:5012:00
Rush 4 MS
piotr'sky'antoniak
17.42
Cerna Hora
09:5211:15
Grześ Chicago
16.18
Cerna Hora
11:4412:43
Stratus Core 2 22
Krzysiek Tokarz
16.09
Podobin
08:2809:22
Mentor 2 S
Dorota Borucka
15.90
Podobin
08:2509:38
Hook 3 23
JACEK PAŁKA
15.80
Podobin
08:2309:15
Rush 3 M
Adam Banaś
14.79
Borsk
09:4412:34
Golden 3 24
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.73
Podobin
08:0609:14
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Mistarz
14.19
Podobin
08:2309:12
Cayenne 4 M
Agata Kowalska
12.02
Cerna Hora
09:5110:58
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Litkowski
11.80
Borsk
09:0510:32
Buzz M
AnT
11.56
Monreale
12:0713:22
Rush 4 ML
Stefan Mistarz
11.12
Podobin
08:1409:04
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.85
Borsk
11:5812:50
Golden 4 28
Tadeusz Mistarz
10.81
Podobin
08:1808:58
Astral 6 26
Piotr Oryniak
10.13
Monreale
12:1613:18
Chili M
Przemysław Potocki
10.08
Borsk
10:3212:27
Vox 27
Mirosław Mendelewski
9.16
Monreale
12:0313:49
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Tajl
8.68
Monreale
12:3613:19
VOLT SM
Artur Śliwa
7.99
Norma - Latina
13:3514:33
Rush 4 ML
Darek Klimas
7.39
Podobin
08:3310:03
Eden 5 26
Ryszard Tajl
6.80
Altavilla Milicia
08:4008:57
VOLT SM
PrzemekKamon
6.59
Borsk
09:1709:57
Bigolden 2 42
Leszek Sułek
6.41
Monreale
12:5713:36
Nemo 2 Xl
Gutek
6.25
Bezmiechowa
14:3715:21
Delta 2 L
Maciej Perz
5.83
Kamenicky hrad
06:1508:55
U Cross M
Mirosław Mendelewski
5.60
Altavilla Milicia
08:4108:55
Golden 4 28
Leszek Sułek
5.54
Altavilla Milicia
08:4808:58
Nemo 2 Xl
Przemysław Potocki
5.28
Borsk
09:4810:05
Vox 27
AnT
5.17
Altavilla Milicia
08:2708:53
Rush 4 ML
Dawid Duniec
4.94
Borsk
08:4409:21
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.82
Borsk
10:2010:32
Golden 4 28
Wacław Warda
4.68
Działy
11:1613:14
Cayenne 4 M
Dawid Duniec
4.66
Borsk
10:4411:02
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
4.47
Borsk
10:1110:24
Rush 2 L
Piotr Oryniak
4.36
Altavilla Milicia
08:3408:50
Chili M
Krzycha
4.34
Borsk
09:0109:21
Astral 7 28