Grzegorz Jamróz
19.06
Podobin
08:4710:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
34.58
Podobin
08:5010:23
Lotus M
Mrowiec Kamil
7.76
Podobin
08:5309:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Szczepan Gałuszka
11.12
Podobin
08:5309:58
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Cisek
1.00
Nowe Marzy
07:4908:00
Dariusz Cisek
0.60
Nowe Marzy
07:3707:41
Dariusz Cisek
1.19
Nowe Marzy
08:5509:01
Artur Śliwa
4.00
Norma - Latina
10:4911:26
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Oryniak
4.85
Monreale
12:5513:10
Chili M
Piotr Oryniak
4.65
Monreale
10:4711:06
Chili M
Leszek Sułek
5.40
Monreale
11:3512:17
Nemo 2 Xl
Ryszard Tajl
18.38
Monreale
10:3011:51
VOLT SM
Mirosław Mendelewski
12.26
Monreale
10:4512:48
Golden 4 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.30
Monreale
10:4712:13
Nevada 28
Marcin Gierak
6.12
Mieroszów
07:4209:13
Cayenne 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
6.38
Mieroszów
07:3409:16
Synergy 4 Xl
Janusz Zaorski
0.97
Mieroszów
10:4210:48
Rook M
Michał Kosakowski
6.77
Michałków
10:0510:28
Rush 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
2.04
Michałków
09:0309:08
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
11.55
Michałków
11:1411:41
Mentor 3 M
Jeż Leszek
17.39
Michałków
11:1011:51
Optic 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
23.44
Michałków
10:0911:05
Delta 2 ML
Marek Jura
65.71
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4504:13
Mystic 3 M
Robert Wincencik
32.76
Lijak
09:3311:56
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Bąk
2.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2410:37
Chili 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
1.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0911:26
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
2.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1911:28
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3711:47
Mamboo M
Marcin Ostrowski
2.54
La Muraz
11:1812:02
Rush 4 L
Tomek Machałowski
118.63
Konopki
08:2811:35
U sport 2 S
Michał Piotrowski
87.27
Konopki
07:3910:00
Delta 2 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
64.06
Konopki
08:0709:57
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
37.11
Konopki
10:5211:59
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.62
Klonówka
09:2210:33
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Boszczyk
2.94
Klonówka
09:1709:54
Poison 2 L
Andrzej Januchta
2.37
Klonówka
08:3509:46
Sigma 8 29
Wojciech Bednarski
3.15
Klonówka
11:2711:55
Magus 6 28
Andrzej Januchta
3.14
Klonówka
11:2311:56
Sigma 8 29
Szymon Sołtys
3.33
Klonówka
07:5208:15
Magus 4 28
Dawid Włoch
3.75
Klonówka
09:0109:40
Venus 2 S
Karol Bednarski
9.92
Klonówka
14:0014:21
Vulcan L
Wojciech Bednarski
3.70
Klonówka
09:4810:13
Magus 6 28
Dawid Włoch
2.60
Klonówka
11:0711:30
Venus 2 S
Karol Bednarski
16.06
Klonówka
14:2815:06
Vulcan L
Dawid Włoch
5.20
Klonówka
06:5507:26
Venus 2 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.40
Klonówka
06:4907:48
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.08
Klonówka
13:0713:56
Poison 2 L
Magdalena Pawlak
1.42
Kamień
10:5010:55
Hook 3 23
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
4.53
Kamień
12:0512:17
Colt 31
Magdalena Pawlak
1.67
Kamień
12:3912:47
Hook 3 23