Jacek Streich
9.67
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:41
Rafał Turczyński
9.65
Caprino Bergamasco
13:0015:15
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Makuch
8.76
Żar
12:5813:55
Vega 3 M
Grzegorz Mac
8.74
Czermna
08:5410:09
Hook 3 25
Sławek Gut
8.72
Czermna
09:3110:56
Optic 28
Agata Kowalska
8.46
Czermna
08:4009:59
Hook 3 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.95
Podobin
07:4408:52
Mentor 4 S
Mrowiec Kamil
7.76
Podobin
08:5309:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Kosakowski
6.77
Michałków
10:0510:28
Rush 2 L
Piotr Klimek
6.66
Podobin
08:1908:58
Marvel 27
Gonzo
6.51
Żar
08:4109:54
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
6.38
Mieroszów
07:3409:16
Synergy 4 Xl
Ryszard Zdęba
6.37
Czermna
09:2711:23
Mistral 7 L
Mateusz Petrów
6.25
Czermna
09:0710:17
Hook 3 27
Darek Miękuszewski
6.21
Stranik
10:3512:24
Astral 6 26
Marcin Gierak
6.12
Mieroszów
07:4209:13
Cayenne 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.40
Klonówka
06:4907:48
Mantra 3 M
Leszek Sułek
5.40
Monreale
11:3512:17
Nemo 2 Xl
Dawid Włoch
5.20
Klonówka
06:5507:26
Venus 2 S
Maciej Perz
4.93
Podobin
07:2808:33
U Cross M
Piotr Oryniak
4.85
Monreale
12:5513:10
Chili M
Piotr Oryniak
4.65
Monreale
10:4711:06
Chili M
Maciej Piwowar
4.55
Podobin
07:1608:35
Pure L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
4.53
Kamień
12:0512:17
Colt 31
Krzycha
4.41
Wiąg
11:4412:11
Astral 7 28
Adam Miszczak
4.23
Czermna
09:1510:39
Rook S
Jac S
4.20
Stranik
11:1812:05
Ion 23
Lech Piekarski
4.10
Podobin
07:2808:19
Chili 3 M
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.08
Klonówka
13:0713:56
Poison 2 L
Artur Śliwa
4.00
Norma - Latina
10:4911:26
Rush 4 ML
Dominik Kapica
3.98
Stranik
11:5412:32
Accura 2 90
Bogusław Dyduch
3.82
Czermna
08:0908:59
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
3.80
Wiąg
10:2811:08
Astral 7 28
Dawid Włoch
3.75
Klonówka
09:0109:40
Venus 2 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.72
Podobin
07:1008:33
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Bednarski
3.70
Klonówka
09:4810:13
Magus 6 28
Szymon Sołtys
3.33
Klonówka
07:5208:15
Magus 4 28
Piotr Oryniak
3.24
San Giuseppe Jato
08:4408:56
Chili M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Bezmiechowa
13:5414:39
VOLT M
Wojciech Bednarski
3.15
Klonówka
11:2711:55
Magus 6 28
Andrzej Januchta
3.14
Klonówka
11:2311:56
Sigma 8 29
Waldemar Wójcik
2.95
Bezmiechowa
13:4014:07
Rook S
Dariusz Boszczyk
2.94
Klonówka
09:1709:54
Poison 2 L
Murzyn Roman
2.73
Podobin
08:2509:04
Arcus 7 26
Dawid Włoch
2.60
Klonówka
11:0711:30
Venus 2 S
Marcus Biesioroff
2.57
Czermna
10:5611:19
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Ostrowski
2.54
La Muraz
11:1812:02
Rush 4 L
Jac S
2.44
Stranik
09:1909:26
Ion 23
Paweł Chlastawa
2.43
Stranik
11:0411:13
Tomasz Muszyński
2.38
Czermna
11:5412:11
Synergy 5 XL