Dariusz Cisek
1.00
Nowe Marzy
07:4908:00
Jacek Streich
1.05
Kamenicky hrad
09:0809:25
Dariusz Cisek
0.60
Nowe Marzy
07:3707:41
Dariusz Cisek
1.19
Nowe Marzy
08:5509:01
Dariusz Cisek
1.65
Wiąg
11:2111:38
Paweł Chlastawa
2.43
Stranik
11:0411:13
Jacek Streich
9.67
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:41
Karol Bednarski
9.92
Klonówka
14:0014:21
Vulcan L
Karol Bednarski
16.06
Klonówka
14:2815:06
Vulcan L
Ryszard Tajl
18.38
Monreale
10:3011:51
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
1.22
San Giuseppe Jato
08:1908:22
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
57.29
Podobin
08:5811:05
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Bezmiechowa
13:5414:39
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
3.75
Klonówka
09:0109:40
Venus 2 S
Dawid Włoch
2.60
Klonówka
11:0711:30
Venus 2 S
Dawid Włoch
5.20
Klonówka
06:5507:26
Venus 2 S
Marcin Makuch
8.76
Żar
12:5813:55
Vega 3 M
Tomek Machałowski
118.63
Konopki
08:2811:35
U sport 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
1.69
Garb Pińczowski
12:0912:33
U Fly M
Maciej Perz
4.93
Podobin
07:2808:33
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
20.76
Czermna
08:0110:45
U Cross L
Mariusz Krupa
13.79
Podobin
08:5409:58
Triton 22
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.52
Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
09:3809:43
Trango 2 Xl
Anna Piskozub
0.95
Czermna
11:1211:18
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
1.28
Czermna
08:5109:05
Tequila Xxs
Daniel Kasperski
1.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0911:26
Tequila 4 M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.57
Czermna
10:5611:19
Tequila 3 L
Tomasz Muszyński
2.38
Czermna
11:5412:11
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
0.16
Czermna
11:1511:21
Synergy 5 XL
Darecki-Starry
10.02
Czermna
08:5510:02
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Gierak
6.38
Mieroszów
07:3409:16
Synergy 4 Xl
Andrzej Januchta
2.37
Klonówka
08:3509:46
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
3.14
Klonówka
11:2311:56
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.72
Podobin
07:1008:33
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
27.06
Czermna
07:1311:39
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
19.06
Podobin
08:4710:01
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
35.48
Stranik
09:2911:07
Scorpion 4 27
Artur Śliwa
4.00
Norma - Latina
10:4911:26
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Ostrowski
2.54
La Muraz
11:1812:02
Rush 4 L
JACEK PAŁKA
34.22
Podobin
09:0510:27
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
96.41
Podobin
07:2812:10
Rush 3 M
Michał Kosakowski
6.77
Michałków
10:0510:28
Rush 2 L
Adam Miszczak
4.23
Czermna
09:1510:39
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
2.95
Bezmiechowa
13:4014:07
Rook S
Janusz Zaorski
0.97
Mieroszów
10:4210:48
Rook M
Dariusz Culak
2.04
Bezmiechowa
13:4714:03
Rise L
Maciej Piwowar
4.55
Podobin
07:1608:35
Pure L
Dariusz Boszczyk
2.94
Klonówka
09:1709:54
Poison 2 L
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.08
Klonówka
13:0713:56
Poison 2 L
Marek Jagoda
45.42
Podobin
08:5810:58
Peak 2 24
Paweł Szczepanek
10.32
Podobin
07:3808:40
Peak 2 24
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
66.27
Stranik
09:0111:26
Peak 2 24
Sławek Gut
8.72
Czermna
09:3110:56
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
17.39
Michałków
11:1011:51
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
10.20
Stranik
10:3011:53
Optic 22
Sylwester Sumarowski
24.25
Czermna
07:2910:57
Omega 7 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
12.30
Monreale
10:4712:13
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
1.35
San Giuseppe Jato
09:0709:15
Nevada 28
Leszek Sułek
1.08
San Giuseppe Jato
08:4008:42
Nemo 2 Xl
Leszek Sułek
5.40
Monreale
11:3512:17
Nemo 2 Xl
Marek Jura
65.71
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:4504:13
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
40.20
Stranik
09:0110:31
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Kubica
79.60
Stranik
09:1511:49
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Milej
13.05
Podobin
09:0609:54
Mustang 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.83
Podobin
07:3309:21
Mistral 7 XL
Ryszard Zdęba
6.37
Czermna
09:2711:23
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.95
Podobin
07:4408:52
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
64.06
Konopki
08:0709:57
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
11.55
Michałków
11:1411:41
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.04
Michałków
09:0309:08
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Tokarz
63.53
Podobin
09:0011:46
Mentor 2 S
Bogusław Dyduch
3.82
Czermna
08:0908:59
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
17.31
Uścimów
10:5111:35
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
6.66
Podobin
08:1908:58
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.62
Klonówka
09:2210:33
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.40
Klonówka
06:4907:48
Mantra 3 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
11.12
Podobin
08:5309:58
Mantra 3 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3711:47
Mamboo M
Wojciech Bednarski
3.70
Klonówka
09:4810:13
Magus 6 28
Wojciech Bednarski
3.15
Klonówka
11:2711:55
Magus 6 28
Szymon Sołtys
3.33
Klonówka
07:5208:15
Magus 4 28
Krzysztof Mazur
34.58
Podobin
08:5010:23
Lotus M
Gienek
11.91
Uścimów
10:0210:41
Koyot 2 24
Konrad Stefański
1.27
Garb Pińczowski
12:5313:03
Ion 2 M
Jac S
4.20
Stranik
11:1812:05
Ion 23
Jac S
2.44
Stranik
09:1909:26
Ion 23
Ryszard Jakiel
18.78
Czermna
09:3710:56
Hook L
Mateusz Petrów
6.25
Czermna
09:0710:17
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Mac
8.74
Czermna
08:5410:09
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Pawlak
1.67
Kamień
12:3912:47
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
8.46
Czermna
08:4009:59
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
1.42
Kamień
10:5010:55
Hook 3 23
Mirosław Mendelewski
1.43
San Giuseppe Jato
08:5308:57
Golden 4 28
Mirosław Mendelewski
12.26
Monreale
10:4512:48
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.34
Żar
10:4611:07
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.34
Żar
10:4611:07
Golden 4 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
55.53
Ciecień
11:1513:02
Golden 2 28
Heniek Marian
40.51
Stranik
09:2210:34
Evolution X 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.34
Podobin
07:2411:05
Enzo S
Michał Gierlach
65.52
Podobin
07:3011:04
Enzo 2 M