piotr'sky'antoniak
67.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3312:15
Piotr Jasinski
2.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5712:49
Wave L
Ryszard Tajl
79.37
Stegna
08:0313:09
VOLT SM
Andrzej Chorab
48.98
Stegna
10:0312:45
Vega 2 L
Rafał Harchala
15.72
Wolowa Góra
08:4809:51
U Cross L
Jakub Błądek
6.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5411:09
Tequila 4 S
Darecki-Starry
17.11
Wolowa Góra
08:2709:27
Synergy 5 L
Grześ Chicago
63.42
Wolowa Góra
08:4211:07
Stratus Core 2 22
Marek Iwko
6.80
Fingal
13:0613:44
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
3.22
Louth
10:0110:57
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
6.83
Ciecień
09:4410:22
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
8.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5513:16
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5112:07
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
1.65
Kąty
13:3214:03
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
4.73
Rudnik
10:2711:24
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
2.98
Wolowa Góra
07:2007:59
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
9.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5513:19
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.18
Ciecień
08:1508:43
Sigma 7 26
Tomek Krupski
43.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5011:27
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
8.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3208:47
Rush 4 ML
Dawid Duniec
9.84
Jastrzębia Góra
03:1504:22
Rush 2 L
Bartosz Jarosiński
18.95
Vejby
11:1712:35
Rook L
Pawel Faron
201.29
Antholz
06:1014:37
Queen M
Robert Mróz
6.95
Draillant
12:5613:26
Plus 26
Gall Anonim
80.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5612:59
Peak 2 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
118.47
Emberger Alm
07:4314:20
Peak 2 24
Sławek Gut
27.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5911:52
Optic 28
tomasz skrabek
12.41
Wolowa Góra
07:5808:46
Omega 8 29
Jacek Miłowski
44.08
Meziměstí
11:1712:45
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
4.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:10
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Studziński
97.40
Emberger Alm
07:4613:50
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Kubica
118.82
Emberger Alm
07:3713:40
Mystic 3 M
Kamil Stępień
9.60
Wackersberg
11:0213:42
Mentor 4 M
Mikołaj Kocot
8.37
Nods
13:0313:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Marzena Majewska
2.37
Javorovy
10:4010:46
Mamboo M
Kasia Wołek
3.55
Żar
10:4410:53
Kantega XC 2 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0512:36
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Muszyński
2.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4612:15
Golden 2 30
Kuchta Jarosław
3.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2309:42
Evolution X 24
Heniek Marian
103.47
Emberger Alm
08:1213:51
Evolution X 24
Dawid Król
12.38
Wolowa Góra
08:4509:16
Delta L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
119.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2812:54
Delta 2 ML
Rafal Obora
39.26
Waterford
11:3213:57
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
105.02
Antholz
06:1611:05
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
117.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4814:45
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
194.46
Wolowa Góra
08:0814:16
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
50.07
Żelisławiec
08:1209:30
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Gaik
6.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3112:26
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
23.52
Wolowa Góra
08:0210:04
Chili 3 M
Daniel Kędzierski
105.80
Emberger Alm
07:4813:36
Cayenne 4 S