Dominika Kasieczko
71.19
Śnieżnica
07:3412:13
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
24.46
Śnieżnica
07:3608:59
VOLT M
eltomek
31.16
Śnieżnica
08:3011:28
Tequila 2 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
40.79
Śnieżnica
07:3709:44
Mentor 2 S
Dorota Borucka
10.27
Śnieżnica
08:1108:55
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Perczak
12.17
Śnieżnica
09:2911:57
Rush 3 M
Marek Jagoda
28.42
Śnieżnica
07:4009:09
Peak 2 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.88
Śnieżnica
07:4111:19
Mistral 7 XL
Bieri
31.50
Śnieżnica
07:4310:01
U Cross M
Paweł Czepiel
20.45
Śnieżnica
09:2410:55
Delta 2 ML
Maro
76.18
Śnieżnica
07:4512:02
Boomerang 10 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.61
Śnieżnica
09:1610:08
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
16.39
Śnieżnica
09:1310:24
U Cross M
Szymon Struś
36.91
Śnieżnica
09:0111:56
Rush 3 M
Ruslan Bushchak
23.98
Śnieżnica
07:5408:59
Atmus One XL
Tomasz Konieczny
26.20
Skrzyczne
07:3210:14
Scorpion 4 -
Kuba Sto
39.75
Skrzyczne
07:0408:57
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
69.44
Skrzyczne
07:2010:33
Mystic 3 M
Joanna Jasek
15.40
Skrzyczne
07:5209:13
Rush 3 S
Pawel Faron
96.28
Skrzyczne
08:0212:29
Boomerang 10 S
Robert Skalski
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:0408:40
Sigma 7 31
Heniek Marian
9.26
Skrzyczne
08:1909:14
Evolution X 24
Robert Skalski
10.43
Skrzyczne
11:0311:30
Sigma 7 31
GRZERO
8.52
Skrzętla
11:2012:31
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
4.59
Skrzętla
09:5710:20
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Krupa
21.32
Skrzętla
07:4709:22
Stratus Core 2 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
50.70
Rybnik
09:1311:45
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Pawlica
42.20
Pyskowice
13:2515:00
Mojito Hy M
Edward Waksmundzki
23.08
Ponice
10:2911:41
Boomerang 5 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
47.42
Michałków
09:4312:14
Cayenne M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
29.27
Michałków
09:0510:44
Chili 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.11
Michałków
09:1311:17
Sigma 8 27
Agata Kowalska
33.90
Michałków
08:3910:45
Hook 3 23
Adam Cee
9.25
Michałków
10:3411:43
P45 Sm
Marek Perkowski
37.96
Michałków
09:5311:30
Delta 2 L
Filip Porzucek
4.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:12
Rush 4 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
46.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2511:43
Hook 3 23
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
18.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:4110:32
Colt 31
Igor Popik
22.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:5112:40
Summit XC3 M
Ilona Knapik
26.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:4511:03
Buzz z4 S
Jeż Leszek
10.57
Łęki Kościelne
08:5110:47
Optic 26
Piotr Oryniak
12.88
Łęki Kościelne
09:3710:23
Chili M
Dariusz Perenc
54.65
Łęki Kościelne
09:1511:40
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jeż Leszek
8.43
Łęki Kościelne
11:4312:19
Optic 26
Manuela Warzybok
23.59
Łęki Kościelne
11:1112:45
Hook 3 25
Igor Popik
12.18
Łęki Kościelne
07:5909:01
Summit XC3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
110.76
Konopki
07:3712:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Robert Szczur
6.41
Konopki
07:1808:18
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
2.35
Konopki
09:3509:40
Hook 2 27
Tomek Machałowski
51.16
Konopki
07:5510:15
U sport 2 S