Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.96
Żar
08:3710:43
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.52
Żar
13:1114:14
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Rożeński
5.16
Żar
10:5211:34
Falcon 2009 27
Grzegorz Studziński
60.93
Żar
07:1911:54
Mystic 3 M
Bogusław Włoch
7.36
Żar
12:4013:35
Tomek Miś
2.93
Żar
10:4711:11
Artik 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
40.18
Żar
07:3309:58
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
33.62
Żar
07:3709:42
Avax Xc 3 26
Witosław Girjat
18.09
Żar
10:3511:22
Delta 2 L
Dawid Włoch
37.47
Żar
07:3910:33
Venus 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
35.19
Żar
10:2212:36
Enzo S
Piotr Goliasz
19.98
Żar
10:1111:52
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Stolarczyk
51.32
Żar
07:4810:37
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
2.56
Żar
10:0710:29
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
3.03
Żar
11:5112:01
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
7.04
Żar
07:5809:04
Dragon 2 S
Jarosław Józik
35.43
Żar
07:5810:04
Cayenne 4 XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.95
Żar
11:4012:16
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław WIATR
41.53
Żar
08:0611:12
Peak 3 25
Grzegorz Kopyto
55.64
Żar
08:0712:03
Mystic 3 M
Mrowiec Kamil
11.68
Żar
08:0909:17
Cayenne 4 XL
Heniek Marian
12.83
Żar
11:2712:54
Evolution X 24
Dawid Śliwa
34.35
Żar
08:2011:12
Mystic 3 M
Maciej Dylski
4.42
Żar
08:2109:01
Sigma 7 31
Bogusław Kruczek
7.13
Wapno
09:2310:26
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
9.67
Wapno
06:5808:41
Delta M
Jerzy Gajda
15.15
Wapno
10:4711:42
Delta M
Michał Romanow
4.21
Wapno
08:0608:23
Eden 3 26
Andrzej Krajewski
11.82
Wapno
07:0108:16
Mentor 2 M
kemoT
116.23
Wapno
06:4911:21
Cayenne 3 S
Maciej Baran
2.75
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:1209:28
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Witlański
36.80
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:5511:36
U sport 2 S
Bartek Kądziołka
14.91
Szukalowy Garb
10:5212:00
Poison 3 S
Roman Romanowski
20.37
Szukalowy Garb
10:5912:14
VOLT M
Dariusz Chrobak
42.72
Śnieżnica
08:3711:11
Orca 41
Edward Waksmundzki
17.38
Śnieżnica
08:5509:59
Boomerang 5 L
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Śnieżnica
09:5110:11
Ion 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
36.05
Śnieżnica
07:5910:35
Peak 2 24
Rafał Stefański
5.22
Śnieżnica
09:4510:51
Arcus 6 28
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.03
Śnieżnica
09:4009:45
Rise L
Lech Piekarski
15.84
Śnieżnica
08:4009:45
Chili 3 M
Jan Rentowski
37.96
Śnieżnica
08:4211:53
Makalu 3 L
Asia Klimas
5.77
Śnieżnica
08:5209:22
Eden 5 24
Krzysztof Mazur
30.79
Śnieżnica
08:4911:29
Lotus M
JACEK PAŁKA
26.28
Śnieżnica
08:5010:42
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
15.62
Śnieżnica
08:5109:50
Rush 3 M
Janusz Pałka
46.19
Śnieżnica
08:0312:46
Alpina M
Michał Gierlach
46.98
Śnieżnica
08:2710:15
Enzo 2 M
Michał Kocot
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:2309:19
Boomerang X M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.10
Śnieżnica
09:0511:29
Mentor 4 S
Dominika Kasieczko
71.19
Śnieżnica
07:3412:13
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
24.46
Śnieżnica
07:3608:59
VOLT M
eltomek
31.16
Śnieżnica
08:3011:28
Tequila 2 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
40.79
Śnieżnica
07:3709:44
Mentor 2 S
Dorota Borucka
10.27
Śnieżnica
08:1108:55
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Perczak
12.17
Śnieżnica
09:2911:57
Rush 3 M
Marek Jagoda
28.42
Śnieżnica
07:4009:09
Peak 2 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.88
Śnieżnica
07:4111:19
Mistral 7 XL
Bieri
31.50
Śnieżnica
07:4310:01
U Cross M
Paweł Czepiel
20.45
Śnieżnica
09:2410:55
Delta 2 ML
Maro
76.18
Śnieżnica
07:4512:02
Boomerang 10 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.61
Śnieżnica
09:1610:08
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
16.39
Śnieżnica
09:1310:24
U Cross M
Szymon Struś
36.91
Śnieżnica
09:0111:56
Rush 3 M
Ruslan Bushchak
23.98
Śnieżnica
07:5408:59
Atmus One XL
Tomasz Konieczny
26.20
Skrzyczne
07:3210:14
Scorpion 4 -
Kuba Sto
39.75
Skrzyczne
07:0408:57
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
69.44
Skrzyczne
07:2010:33
Mystic 3 M
Joanna Jasek
15.40
Skrzyczne
07:5209:13
Rush 3 S
Pawel Faron
96.28
Skrzyczne
08:0212:29
Boomerang 10 S
Robert Skalski
10.16
Skrzyczne
08:0408:40
Sigma 7 31
Heniek Marian
9.26
Skrzyczne
08:1909:14
Evolution X 24
Robert Skalski
10.43
Skrzyczne
11:0311:30
Sigma 7 31
GRZERO
8.52
Skrzętla
11:2012:31
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
4.59
Skrzętla
09:5710:20
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Krupa
21.32
Skrzętla
07:4709:22
Stratus Core 2 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
50.70
Rybnik
09:1311:45
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Pawlica
42.20
Pyskowice
13:2515:00
Mojito Hy M
Edward Waksmundzki
23.08
Ponice
10:2911:41
Boomerang 5 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
47.42
Michałków
09:4312:14
Cayenne M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
29.27
Michałków
09:0510:44
Chili 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.11
Michałków
09:1311:17
Sigma 8 27
Agata Kowalska
33.90
Michałków
08:3910:45
Hook 3 23
Adam Cee
9.25
Michałków
10:3411:43
P45 Sm
Marek Perkowski
37.96
Michałków
09:5311:30
Delta 2 L
Filip Porzucek
4.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:12
Rush 4 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
46.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2511:43
Hook 3 23
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
18.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:4110:32
Colt 31
Igor Popik
22.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:5112:40
Summit XC3 M
Ilona Knapik
26.79
Łęki Kościelne
09:4511:03
Buzz z4 S
Jeż Leszek
10.57
Łęki Kościelne
08:5110:47
Optic 26
Piotr Oryniak
12.88
Łęki Kościelne
09:3710:23
Chili M
Dariusz Perenc
54.65
Łęki Kościelne
09:1511:40
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jeż Leszek
8.43
Łęki Kościelne
11:4312:19
Optic 26
Manuela Warzybok
23.59
Łęki Kościelne
11:1112:45
Hook 3 25
Igor Popik
12.18
Łęki Kościelne
07:5909:01
Summit XC3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
110.76
Konopki
07:3712:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Robert Szczur
6.41
Konopki
07:1808:18
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
2.35
Konopki
09:3509:40
Hook 2 27
Tomek Machałowski
51.16
Konopki
07:5510:15
U sport 2 S