Heniek Marian
9.26
Skrzyczne
08:1909:14
Evolution X 24
Adam Cee
9.25
Michałków
10:3411:43
P45 Sm
GRZERO
8.52
Skrzętla
11:2012:31
Cayenne 4 M
Jeż Leszek
8.43
Łęki Kościelne
11:4312:19
Optic 26
Dawid Duniec
8.20
Borsk
11:4713:09
Rush 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.96
Żar
08:3710:43
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
7.61
Śnieżnica
09:1610:08
Rush 3 S
Bogusław Włoch
7.36
Żar
12:4013:35
Bogusław Kruczek
7.13
Wapno
09:2310:26
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Kajda
7.04
Żar
07:5809:04
Dragon 2 S
Dawid Duniec
6.83
Borsk
10:2611:03
Rush 2 L
Ryszard Tajl
6.58
Debrzno
08:3109:38
VOLT SM
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.52
Żar
13:1114:14
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
6.41
Konopki
07:1808:18
Hook 2 27
Robert Mróz
6.35
Draillant
13:0713:41
Plus 26
Tomasz Szczepański
6.16
Borsk
07:0808:07
Sigma 8 29
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.95
Żar
11:4012:16
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
5.89
Borsk
10:5212:03
Delta 2 XS
Asia Klimas
5.77
Śnieżnica
08:5209:22
Eden 5 24
Robert Mróz
5.67
Draillant
11:1211:47
Plus 26
Rafał Stefański
5.22
Śnieżnica
09:4510:51
Arcus 6 28
Bartosz Rożeński
5.16
Żar
10:5211:34
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Osmólski
5.08
Javorovy
10:4511:45
Vega 2 S
GRZERO
4.59
Skrzętla
09:5710:20
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
4.57
Javorovy
08:0108:44
Zephyr S
Filip Porzucek
4.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:12
Rush 4 ML
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Śnieżnica
09:5110:11
Ion 2 M
Maciej Dylski
4.42
Żar
08:2109:01
Sigma 7 31
Michał Romanow
4.21
Wapno
08:0608:23
Eden 3 26
Ryszard Tajl
3.82
Debrzno
11:1411:26
VOLT SM
Marzena Majewska
3.23
Javorovy
13:0513:15
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Kajda
3.03
Żar
11:5112:01
Dragon 2 S
Tomek Miś
2.93
Żar
10:4711:11
Artik 2 27
Maciej Baran
2.75
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:1209:28
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Grochowina
2.74
Javorovy
07:3107:42
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
2.69
Javorovy
13:0913:19
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
2.65
Javorovy
09:5210:01
Arcus 6 26
Krzysztof Kajda
2.56
Żar
10:0710:29
Dragon 2 S
Marzena Majewska
2.35
Javorovy
11:1211:19
Mamboo M
Robert Szczur
2.35
Konopki
09:3509:40
Hook 2 27
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.03
Śnieżnica
09:4009:45
Rise L