kemoT
116.23
Wapno
06:4911:21
Cayenne 3 S
Jigish Gohil
112.92
Billing
03:0507:55
Factor 2 Xs
Janusz Fuzowski
110.76
Konopki
07:3712:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Pawel Faron
96.28
Skrzyczne
08:0212:29
Boomerang 10 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
95.59
Fajsławice
06:5410:26
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
80.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1611:14
Delta 2 ML
kszyh
77.25
białostocki
08:1412:07
Lotus L
Maro
76.18
Śnieżnica
07:4512:02
Boomerang 10 M
Maciej Perz
74.34
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1110:43
U Cross M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
72.83
Konopki
07:4310:58
Aspen 5 26
Dominika Kasieczko
71.19
Śnieżnica
07:3412:13
Delta 2 MS
Rafał Kubica
69.44
Skrzyczne
07:2010:33
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Leski
68.22
dębicki
02:4604:23
Force M
Łukasz Prokop
66.32
Fajsławice
06:2608:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Karol Prokorym
61.22
Borsk
08:2711:48
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Studziński
60.93
Żar
07:1911:54
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.21
Borsk
08:4811:38
Peak 3 27
Święty
56.73
Borsk
09:3212:01
Artik 2 25
Grzegorz Kopyto
55.64
Żar
08:0712:03
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Perenc
54.65
Łęki Kościelne
09:1511:40
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Piotr Stolarczyk
51.32
Żar
07:4810:37
Mystic 3 ML
Tomek Machałowski
51.16
Konopki
07:5510:15
U sport 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.88
Śnieżnica
07:4111:19
Mistral 7 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
50.70
Rybnik
09:1311:45
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
47.42
Michałków
09:4312:14
Cayenne M
Michał Gierlach
46.98
Śnieżnica
08:2710:15
Enzo 2 M
Janusz Pałka
46.19
Śnieżnica
08:0312:46
Alpina M
Magdalena Pawlak
46.10
Łęki Kościelne
09:2511:43
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Chrobak
42.72
Śnieżnica
08:3711:11
Orca 41
Marcin Pawlica
42.20
Pyskowice
13:2515:00
Mojito Hy M
Przemysław WIATR
41.53
Żar
08:0611:12
Peak 3 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.10
Śnieżnica
09:0511:29
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
40.79
Śnieżnica
07:3709:44
Mentor 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
40.18
Żar
07:3309:58
Delta 2 L
Kuba Sto
39.75
Skrzyczne
07:0408:57
Delta 2 ML
Krzycha
39.44
Debrzno
10:4513:15
Astral 7 28
Jan Rentowski
37.96
Śnieżnica
08:4211:53
Makalu 3 L
Marek Perkowski
37.96
Michałków
09:5311:30
Delta 2 L
Dawid Włoch
37.47
Żar
07:3910:33
Venus 2 S
Szymon Struś
36.91
Śnieżnica
09:0111:56
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Witlański
36.80
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:5511:36
U sport 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
36.05
Śnieżnica
07:5910:35
Peak 2 24
Michał Kocot
35.74
Śnieżnica
07:2309:19
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Józik
35.43
Żar
07:5810:04
Cayenne 4 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
35.19
Żar
10:2212:36
Enzo S
Dawid Śliwa
34.35
Żar
08:2011:12
Mystic 3 M
Agata Kowalska
33.90
Michałków
08:3910:45
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Sermak
33.62
Żar
07:3709:42
Avax Xc 3 26
Bieri
31.50
Śnieżnica
07:4310:01
U Cross M
eltomek
31.16
Śnieżnica
08:3011:28
Tequila 2 S