Darecki-Starry
2.38
Żmij
12:0512:11
Synergy 5 L
Rafał Harchala
4.01
Żmij
11:4312:14
U Cross L
Bartosz Rożeński
4.92
Żar
11:0411:39
Falcon 2009 27
Wojciech Przyszlak
5.93
Żar
11:1112:18
Tequila 2 M
Pandzel Wr
15.34
Żar
11:3512:36
Mistral 3 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
23.14
Żar
08:5510:25
Mystic 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.78
Żar
10:3212:21
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Sermak
20.22
Żar
08:3809:57
Avax Xc 3 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
22.41
Żar
08:3909:58
Aspen 4 26
Michał Gierlach
84.33
Żar
08:4012:34
Enzo 2 M
Bartosz Rożeński
5.76
Żar
08:5609:46
Falcon 2009 27
Witosław Girjat
18.91
Żar
09:1410:30
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
42.68
Żar
08:2710:59
Delta 2 L
Górski Jacek
26.05
Żar
08:2710:12
GTO 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.95
Żar
09:1109:40
Golden 4 26
Marek Jagoda
43.40
Żar
08:2910:26
Peak 2 24
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.40
Stranik
10:0712:10
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
19.93
Stranik
09:1009:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Schmidt
6.46
Stranik
09:1009:36
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Telus
13.80
Stoodley Pike
14:4016:14
Iota 26
Zenon Karolewicz
3.13
Neuffen
13:4214:12
Trango Xc Sm
Wacław Warda
51.25
Mszana S
09:0711:25
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Janowski
41.56
Mszana S
08:4310:05
Sigma 9 25
Michał Cieślik
4.42
Mieroszów
10:4511:36
Synergy 5 L
Kamil Milu
15.40
Kissamos
13:5014:36
Aspen 3 30
Robert Mróz
18.92
Draillant
11:0112:24
Plus 26
Robert Mróz
7.49
Draillant
12:3713:14
Plus 26
Rafał Harchala
2.10
Czeszka
08:1108:21
U Cross L
Darecki-Starry
4.15
Czeszka
08:2208:35
Synergy 5 L
Piotr Klimek
6.38
Ciecień
12:4013:25
Marvel 27
GRZERO
3.54
Ciecień
06:3206:55
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
45.92
Ciecień
07:3910:32
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.29
Ciecień
07:5208:56
Mantra 3 L
Przemek Kowal
4.48
Ciecień
07:5609:48
Tequila 4 M
Tadeusz Mistarz
46.69
Ciecień
08:0110:46
Astral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.78
Ciecień
08:0211:13
Mistral 7 XL
Mateusz Siatka
40.10
Ciecień
08:1310:07
VOLT M
Łukasz Skiba
8.48
Ciecień
08:1508:54
Zulu S
Stefan Mistarz
24.61
Ciecień
08:1909:42
Astral 7 26
Tomasz Perczak
5.75
Ciecień
11:4014:03
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
6.57
Ciecień
12:1413:32
U Cross M
Jan Rentowski
6.08
Ciecień
12:1813:32
Makalu 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
5.05
Ciecień
12:2914:04
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
6.20
Ciecień
13:0415:11
Sigma 8 27
Jigish Gohil
165.84
Billing
02:4009:39
Factor 2 Xs
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.45
Bezmiechowa
15:0915:21
Synergy 4 M
Marek Bader
16.95
Bassano
08:5810:58
Delta 3 L