Rafał Harchala
8.73
Mieroszów
07:1608:14
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
0.48
Mieroszów
06:4506:49
U Cross L
Anna Piskozub
1.20
Czermna
10:0110:13
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
1.89
Czermna
07:5408:14
Tequila Xxs
AdamRook2
3.12
Podobin
11:0211:36
Tequila 2 L
Darecki-Starry
17.31
Mieroszów
07:5211:17
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
0.39
Mieroszów
07:3607:38
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
0.40
Mieroszów
06:5106:53
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
7.39
Mieroszów
08:1009:10
Synergy 4 L
Igor Popik
67.00
białostocki
11:3613:46
Summit XC3 M
Jarek Balicki
10.22
Mieroszów
08:4109:25
Sprint L
Robert Kłos
1.64
Garb Pińczowski
10:5211:06
Sport 4 M
Michał Skalski
3.39
Klonówka
07:1507:40
Sport 4 L
Wojciech Biliński
4.41
Mieroszów
13:2113:43
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
44.65
Mieroszów
07:3410:49
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
28.44
Klonówka
06:5410:01
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
10.37
Mieroszów
09:1310:04
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
4.29
Mieroszów
11:5512:23
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
22.74
Mieroszów
07:1408:43
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
15.33
Mieroszów
07:3908:32
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Duszyński
1.95
Garb Pińczowski
10:1510:47
Rush 3 S
Adam Miszczak
4.13
Czermna
07:2209:02
Rook S
Maciej Wojtyczka
113.57
Podobin
07:4913:24
Rook M
Dariusz Culak
3.27
Bezmiechowa
15:2215:36
Rise L
Tomasz Zieliński
1.99
Czermna
10:2710:35
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
3.55
Czermna
08:1308:44
Plus 30
Sławek Gut
12.90
Mieroszów
10:2511:16
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
8.98
Mieroszów
07:5108:21
Optic 28
Andrzej Danielewski
0.56
Wiąg
09:4810:02
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
19.65
Mieroszów
07:1209:17
Omega 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
16.67
Mieroszów
10:2811:54
Omega 7 28
Wojciech Sołtysik
0.63
Pobiednik Wielki
14:2314:24
Nemo 2 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
0.91
Pobiednik Wielki
13:4113:44
Nemo 2 M
Ryszard Zdęba
19.98
Mieroszów
07:5710:06
Mistral 7 L
Robert Kapka
1.81
Garb Pińczowski
09:4009:46
Mentor L
Lukasz Sieminski
50.13
Konopki
08:2810:00
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
47.00
Fajsławice
08:3010:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Lutosław Bogusz
40.17
Podobin
07:0108:42
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.34
Klonówka
09:5010:34
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.93
Klonówka
12:1112:37
Mentor 2 M
Michał Dudziński
4.19
Garb Pińczowski
08:3809:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Pedrycz
4.63
Klonówka
08:5409:37
Mantra 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.32
Podobin
10:2212:43
Mantra 3 L
Wojciech Bednarski
3.40
Klonówka
10:1010:54
Magus 6 28
Wojciech Bednarski
2.07
Klonówka
09:1409:29
Magus 6 28
Paweł Kumorek
98.19
Podobin
09:5913:22
Lotus M
kszyh
64.93
białostocki
11:4514:15
Lotus L
Jan Struś
3.20
Podobin
06:0306:38
Kali 27
Konrad Stefański
1.58
Garb Pińczowski
10:3510:49
Ion 2 M
Konrad Stefański
1.25
Garb Pińczowski
13:3113:52
Ion 2 M