Maro
173.13
Podobin
07:0613:02
Boomerang 10 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
113.57
Podobin
07:4913:24
Rook M
Jigish Gohil
111.95
Billing
03:1807:42
Factor 2 Xs
Paweł Kumorek
98.19
Podobin
09:5913:22
Lotus M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.32
Podobin
10:2212:43
Mantra 3 L
Wacław Warda
84.32
Podobin
10:3513:16
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Faron
80.56
Podobin
08:2111:09
Boomerang 10 S
Dominika Kasieczko
78.04
Podobin
10:5813:26
Delta 2 MS
Kuba Sto
67.75
Podobin
06:5809:20
Delta 2 ML
Igor Popik
67.00
białostocki
11:3613:46
Summit XC3 M
kszyh
64.93
białostocki
11:4514:15
Lotus L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
60.89
Podobin
06:5909:29
Enzo S
Krzysztof Rogowski
59.42
Podobin
07:0708:52
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
51.40
Fajsławice
08:0310:02
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Zowada
51.01
Komprachcice
07:5610:12
Delta 2 L
Lukasz Sieminski
50.13
Konopki
08:2810:00
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
47.00
Fajsławice
08:3010:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Białobłocki
44.65
Mieroszów
07:3410:49
Sigma 8 27
Michał Piotrowski
40.40
Konopki
08:2209:18
Delta 2 ML
Lutosław Bogusz
40.17
Podobin
07:0108:42
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Cieślik
39.69
Czermna
07:4110:29
Artik 3 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.87
Mieroszów
08:1010:04
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
29.20
Czermna
08:0510:13
Delta 2 L
Robert Skalski
28.44
Klonówka
06:5410:01
Sigma 7 31
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.83
Mieroszów
10:1512:06
Cayenne M
Kuchta Jarosław
23.65
Meziměstí
07:3709:46
Evolution X 24
Jarosław Samulak
23.12
Podobin
07:5108:29
Cayenne 4 L
Marek Miłowski
22.74
Mieroszów
07:1408:43
Sigma 7 28
Agata Kowalska
20.57
Mieroszów
08:4410:27
Hook 3 23
Ryszard Zdęba
19.98
Mieroszów
07:5710:06
Mistral 7 L
Tomasz Trębiński
19.98
Mieroszów
08:3711:20
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
19.65
Mieroszów
07:1209:17
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
17.70
Kozakov
09:4512:21
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
17.31
Mieroszów
07:5211:17
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Miłowski
16.67
Mieroszów
10:2811:54
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Gaik
16.12
Mieroszów
07:4808:29
Chili 3 M
Pawlos
15.33
Mieroszów
07:3908:32
Rush 4 MS
Sławek Gut
12.90
Mieroszów
10:2511:16
Optic 28
Marek Miłowski
10.37
Mieroszów
09:1310:04
Sigma 7 28
Jarek Balicki
10.22
Mieroszów
08:4109:25
Sprint L
Sławek Gut
8.98
Mieroszów
07:5108:21
Optic 28
Rafał Harchala
8.73
Mieroszów
07:1608:14
U Cross L
Krzysztof Smaga
8.58
Altpernstein
11:0012:13
Carrera S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
7.39
Mieroszów
08:1009:10
Synergy 4 L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.19
Mieroszów
10:3411:10
Hook L
GRZERO
5.06
Garb Pińczowski
08:4709:41
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
4.63
Klonówka
08:5409:37
Mantra 3 M
Wojciech Biliński
4.41
Mieroszów
13:2113:43
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
4.34
Klonówka
09:5010:34
Mentor 2 M
Marek Miłowski
4.29
Mieroszów
11:5512:23
Sigma 7 28