Andrzej Danielewski
0.56
Wiąg
09:4810:02
Omega 8 27
Jan Struś
3.20
Podobin
06:0306:38
Kali 27
Gonzo
1.38
Podobin
06:1907:27
Chili 3 M
Wacław Warda
84.32
Podobin
10:3513:16
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
113.57
Podobin
07:4913:24
Rook M
Krzysztof Rogowski
59.42
Podobin
07:0708:52
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Samulak
23.12
Podobin
07:5108:29
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
3.74
Podobin
10:3011:04
Cayenne 4 L
Kuba Sto
67.75
Podobin
06:5809:20
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
60.89
Podobin
06:5909:29
Enzo S
Lutosław Bogusz
40.17
Podobin
07:0108:42
Mentor 2 S
AdamRook2
3.12
Podobin
11:0211:36
Tequila 2 L
Pawel Faron
80.56
Podobin
08:2111:09
Boomerang 10 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.32
Podobin
10:2212:43
Mantra 3 L
Maro
173.13
Podobin
07:0613:02
Boomerang 10 M
Paweł Kumorek
98.19
Podobin
09:5913:22
Lotus M
Dominika Kasieczko
78.04
Podobin
10:5813:26
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Sołtysik
0.91
Pobiednik Wielki
13:4113:44
Nemo 2 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
0.63
Pobiednik Wielki
14:2314:24
Nemo 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.87
Mieroszów
08:1010:04
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Gut
12.90
Mieroszów
10:2511:16
Optic 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.83
Mieroszów
10:1512:06
Cayenne M
Tomasz Trębiński
19.98
Mieroszów
08:3711:20
Chili 3 M
Jarek Balicki
10.22
Mieroszów
08:4109:25
Sprint L
Marek Miłowski
10.37
Mieroszów
09:1310:04
Sigma 7 28
Agata Kowalska
20.57
Mieroszów
08:4410:27
Hook 3 23
Rafał Harchala
0.48
Mieroszów
06:4506:49
U Cross L
Kuchta Jarosław
2.33
Mieroszów
06:5007:12
Evolution X 24
Darecki-Starry
0.40
Mieroszów
06:5106:53
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Miłowski
19.65
Mieroszów
07:1209:17
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
22.74
Mieroszów
07:1408:43
Sigma 7 28
Wojciech Biliński
4.41
Mieroszów
13:2113:43
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Harchala
8.73
Mieroszów
07:1608:14
U Cross L
Marek Miłowski
4.29
Mieroszów
11:5512:23
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
44.65
Mieroszów
07:3410:49
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
0.39
Mieroszów
07:3607:38
Synergy 5 L
Pawlos
15.33
Mieroszów
07:3908:32
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
16.12
Mieroszów
07:4808:29
Chili 3 M
Sławek Gut
8.98
Mieroszów
07:5108:21
Optic 28
Darecki-Starry
17.31
Mieroszów
07:5211:17
Synergy 5 L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.19
Mieroszów
10:3411:10
Hook L
Ryszard Zdęba
19.98
Mieroszów
07:5710:06
Mistral 7 L
Jacek Miłowski
16.67
Mieroszów
10:2811:54
Omega 7 28
Efendi Zielonepłuco
7.39
Mieroszów
08:1009:10
Synergy 4 L
Kuchta Jarosław
23.65
Meziměstí
07:3709:46
Evolution X 24
Krzysztof Martyna
17.70
Kozakov
09:4512:21
Chili 3 M
Lukasz Sieminski
50.13
Konopki
08:2810:00
Mentor 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
40.40
Konopki
08:2209:18
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
51.01
Komprachcice
07:5610:12
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
4.63
Klonówka
08:5409:37
Mantra 3 M
Wojciech Bednarski
2.07
Klonówka
09:1409:29
Magus 6 28
Paweł Myszak
4.34
Klonówka
09:5010:34
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Bednarski
3.40
Klonówka
10:1010:54
Magus 6 28
Paweł Myszak
2.93
Klonówka
12:1112:37
Mentor 2 M
Michał Skalski
3.39
Klonówka
07:1507:40
Sport 4 L
Robert Skalski
28.44
Klonówka
06:5410:01
Sigma 7 31
Michał Dudziński
4.19
Garb Pińczowski
08:3809:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Robert Kapka
1.81
Garb Pińczowski
09:4009:46
Mentor L
GRZERO
5.06
Garb Pińczowski
08:4709:41
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
1.58
Garb Pińczowski
10:3510:49
Ion 2 M
Robert Kłos
1.64
Garb Pińczowski
10:5211:06
Sport 4 M
GRZERO
2.42
Garb Pińczowski
06:4407:08
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
1.25
Garb Pińczowski
13:3113:52
Ion 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
1.95
Garb Pińczowski
10:1510:47
Rush 3 S
Anna Zezula
47.00
Fajsławice
08:3010:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Żelisko
51.40
Fajsławice
08:0310:02
Delta 2 MS
Anna Piskozub
1.89
Czermna
07:5408:14
Tequila Xxs
Maciej Cieślik
39.69
Czermna
07:4110:29
Artik 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
4.16
Czermna
11:2412:27
Hook 3 27
Adam Miszczak
4.13
Czermna
07:2209:02
Rook S
Anna Piskozub
1.20
Czermna
10:0110:13
Tequila Xxs
Tomasz Zieliński
3.55
Czermna
08:1308:44
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
1.99
Czermna
10:2710:35
Plus 30
Marek Perkowski
29.20
Czermna
08:0510:13
Delta 2 L
Jigish Gohil
111.95
Billing
03:1807:42
Factor 2 Xs
Igor Popik
67.00
białostocki
11:3613:46
Summit XC3 M
kszyh
64.93
białostocki
11:4514:15
Lotus L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.37
Bezmiechowa
14:4715:33
Discovery 4 29
Dariusz Culak
3.27
Bezmiechowa
15:2215:36
Rise L
Krzysztof Smaga
8.58
Altpernstein
11:0012:13
Carrera S