Łukasz Kolek
22.22
Kobala
11:2212:29
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
4.34
Kobala
09:1309:45
Tequila 3 S
Wojciech Biliński
6.47
Dzikowiec
13:0913:44
Sigma 8 27
Robert Jacenko
19.52
Lijak
11:0012:21
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
32.57
Osek
09:5712:21
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
5.13
Lijak
13:5114:34
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
8.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4311:31
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
14.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0610:06
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
10.53
Dzikowiec
12:5413:55
Rush 4 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.58
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5215:13
Poison 3 M
Tomasz Zieliński
19.67
Kobala
11:2712:54
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
7.18
Kobala
08:5609:28
Plus 30
Piotr Szymański
7.81
Lijak
13:0714:04
Pioneer L
Mateusz Styrczula
53.47
Kobala
09:1812:14
Orca2 42
Sławek Gut
27.40
Kobala
11:2312:33
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
7.76
Kobala
09:1610:15
Optic 28
Wojciech Gęgotek
47.37
Kobala
10:2713:20
Omega 7 30
Sylwester Sumarowski
6.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:55
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
23.94
Lijak
09:4911:02
Obsession 2 M
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.20
Kobala
09:3809:52
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Owczarek
10.65
Kobala
11:4012:23
Nemo M
Grzegorz Kopyto
30.54
Żar
08:4510:54
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
14.16
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:5511:03
Mentor 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.04
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:5909:11
Mamboo M
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.22
Ölüdeniz
09:1209:23
Mamboo M
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.72
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:0313:27
Mamboo M
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.06
Żar
08:3710:28
Icepeak Xp 24
Maciej Hanusiak
23.38
Kobala
10:0111:22
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.76
Śnieżnica
08:3409:44
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Giełda
6.18
Kobala
09:4310:11
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
7.39
Kobala
14:0714:44
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
13.40
Kobala
11:3512:28
Dragon 2 Xl
Damian Szemainda
56.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0312:19
Delta L
Maciej Baran
4.71
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5415:18
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
18.63
Żar
08:5810:54
Delta 2 L
Grześ Chicago
187.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5915:15
Coden 25.5
Marcin Górski
4.90
Kobala
09:3010:01
Chili M
Marcin Górski
7.04
Kobala
14:1314:46
Chili M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2510:20
Chili 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
29.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4811:45
Cayenne M
Jarosław Józik
21.87
Żar
09:1910:06
Cayenne 4 XS
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
18.60
Lijak
11:4413:47
Bolero 4 L
Adam Grzech
179.29
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4315:10
Aspen 5 28
Mariusz Maj
18.42
Śnieżnica
10:1111:33
Artik 3 25