Michał Piotrowski
72.11
Łęki Kościelne
07:3109:54
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Makuch
56.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:0911:13
Vega 3 M
Robert Szczur
3.58
Łęki Kościelne
07:3607:51
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
52.62
Łęki Kościelne
10:0111:50
Hook 2 27
Piotr Góźdź
71.10
Łęki Kościelne
10:1312:15
Colt 31
Magdalena Pawlak
35.34
Łęki Kościelne
07:3908:41
Hook 3 23
Maciej Strzelecki
2.57
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:24
Nemo 2 Xl
Ilona Knapik
27.12
Łęki Kościelne
07:5408:48
Buzz z4 S
Marek Borkowski
50.95
Łęki Kościelne
08:4612:11
Delta 2 L
Maciej Strzelecki
1.78
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:46
Nemo 2 Xl
Robert Szczur
3.06
Łęki Kościelne
09:0609:22
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Zieliński
4.18
Kovk
14:3114:40
Plus 30
Tomasz Giełda
4.21
Kovk
11:4611:57
Dragon 2 Xl
Łukasz Kolek
3.99
Kovk
11:2711:38
Tequila 3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Kovk
10:0410:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.72
Kovk
13:1413:25
Plus 30
Łukasz Kolek
4.71
Kovk
14:2714:43
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
5.15
Kovk
13:0713:21
Tequila 3 S
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.43
Kovk
14:3014:47
Nemo M
Tomasz Giełda
3.95
Kovk
13:1713:28
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
3.66
Kovk
14:3314:45
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.21
Kovk
11:5212:00
Plus 30
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.04
Kovk
09:5110:04
Nemo M
Tomasz Giełda
3.43
Kovk
09:5410:04
Dragon 2 Xl
Łukasz Kolek
4.37
Kovk
09:5610:04
Tequila 3 S
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.52
Kovk
13:1513:30
Nemo M
Mariusz Kaminski
108.75
Konopki
08:1711:03
Chili 3 L
Sławek Kędziak
130.58
Konopki
09:1612:38
Aspen 5 24
Łukasz Prokop
208.06
Konopki
09:4715:00
UP Trango XC 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
134.06
Konopki
08:4612:14
Artik 4 25
Bartosz Rożeński
8.95
Konopki
08:3508:52
Falcon 2009 27
Tomek Machałowski
207.14
Konopki
07:5913:16
U sport 2 S
Janusz Fuzowski
212.18
Konopki
07:4513:48
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Zemła
3.52
Komprachcice
11:5112:21
Epsilon 6 28
Marek Miłowski
5.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5409:16
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Cieślik
15.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5509:39
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Muszyński
1.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5914:12
Synergy 5 XL
Marek Miłowski
5.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3612:54
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
1.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5011:59
Synergy 5 XL
Kuchta Jarosław
5.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5409:13
Evolution X 24
Tomasz Trębiński
9.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0413:28
Chili 3 M
Anna Piskozub
1.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1909:26
Tequila Xxs
Mateusz Szewc
6.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2710:04
Peak 25
Marek Miłowski
3.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2609:49
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.45
Javorovy
12:5813:16
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
10.82
Fajsławice
11:3212:23
Cargo 43
Stanisław Sagan
11.96
Fajsławice
11:0211:56
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
8.68
Fajsławice
12:0912:52
Mentor 2 M
Anna Zezula
20.19
Fajsławice
10:1012:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Mazurek
15.39
Ewunin
10:1910:48
Buran Reflex L