Stanisław Sagan
11.96
Fajsławice
11:0211:56
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.45
Javorovy
12:5813:16
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Fuzowski
212.18
Konopki
07:4513:48
Mantra 4 Ml
Arkadiusz Marucha
14.64
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:4006:41
Mamboo M
Dariusz Perenc
183.22
Przybyszewo
09:0913:22
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Waldemar Szyngwelski
3.16
Norma - Latina
13:1614:27
Ion 2 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
45.12
Łęki Kościelne
09:3611:09
Hook M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4608:04
Hook L
Grzegorz Mac
33.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5409:05
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Pawlak
35.34
Łęki Kościelne
07:3908:41
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
52.62
Łęki Kościelne
10:0111:50
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.06
Łęki Kościelne
09:0609:22
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.58
Łęki Kościelne
07:3607:51
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.02
Norma - Latina
10:1611:02
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.70
Norma - Latina
13:0713:55
Golden 4 28
Bartosz Rożeński
8.95
Konopki
08:3508:52
Falcon 2009 27
Kuchta Jarosław
5.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5409:13
Evolution X 24
Piotr Zemła
3.52
Komprachcice
11:5112:21
Epsilon 6 28
Tomasz Giełda
3.66
Kovk
14:3314:45
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
4.21
Kovk
11:4611:57
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
3.95
Kovk
13:1713:28
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
3.43
Kovk
09:5410:04
Dragon 2 Xl
Szych Tomasz
11.44
Norma - Latina
10:1911:16
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Kostecki
115.43
Żelisławiec
07:4810:39
Delta 2 XL
Szych Tomasz
15.77
Norma - Latina
13:0314:17
Delta 2 XL
Mariusz Strzelczyk
26.29
Michałków
08:2009:30
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
67.11
Wolowa Góra
09:5613:15
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
28.30
Michałków
09:4810:34
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
72.11
Łęki Kościelne
07:3109:54
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
30.04
Sundvollen
10:5712:19
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
87.52
Michałków
07:4110:23
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
50.95
Łęki Kościelne
08:4612:11
Delta 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
71.10
Łęki Kościelne
10:1312:15
Colt 31
Marcin Gorayski
83.55
Bílý Potok
08:5011:51
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
118.99
Borsk
09:0511:29
Coden 25.5
Piotr Zakrzewski
28.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3409:30
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Zakrzewski
4.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1007:29
Chili 3 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
9.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0413:28
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
52.55
Wolowa Góra
07:2210:43
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
31.80
Rudnik
10:4912:18
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Kaminski
108.75
Konopki
08:1711:03
Chili 3 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
17.71
Michałków
09:4010:13
Cayenne 4 XL
Mikołaj Stańczak
45.51
Łęki Kościelne
08:2610:08
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
10.82
Fajsławice
11:3212:23
Cargo 43
Ilona Knapik
27.12
Łęki Kościelne
07:5408:48
Buzz z4 S
Ilona Knapik
22.86
Łęki Kościelne
11:1712:12
Buzz z4 S
Krzysztof Litkowski
5.38
Starogród
04:5206:05
Buzz M
Piotr Mazurek
15.39
Ewunin
10:1910:48
Buran Reflex L
Sławek Kędziak
130.58
Konopki
09:1612:38
Aspen 5 24
Maciej Płonczyński
49.80
Raná
08:3312:02
Aspen 4 28