Zbyszek Deka
67.11
Wolowa Góra
09:5613:15
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Szyngwelski
3.16
Norma - Latina
13:1614:27
Ion 2 M
Tomek Zięba
17.45
Żelisławiec
09:3710:18
Vega 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
207.14
Konopki
07:5913:16
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Zieliński
4.18
Kovk
14:3114:40
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.21
Kovk
11:5212:00
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.72
Kovk
13:1413:25
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Kovk
10:0410:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Trębiński
9.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0413:28
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
1.71
Łosia Góra
06:2806:36
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Muszyński
1.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5011:59
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
1.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5914:12
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Giełda
3.43
Kovk
09:5410:04
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
3.66
Kovk
14:3314:45
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
3.95
Kovk
13:1713:28
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Giełda
4.21
Kovk
11:4611:57
Dragon 2 Xl
Szych Tomasz
15.77
Norma - Latina
13:0314:17
Delta 2 XL
Szych Tomasz
11.44
Norma - Latina
10:1911:16
Delta 2 XL
Stanisław Sagan
11.96
Fajsławice
11:0211:56
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
134.06
Konopki
08:4612:14
Artik 4 25
Sławek Kędziak
130.58
Konopki
09:1612:38
Aspen 5 24
Sebastian Zowada
87.52
Michałków
07:4110:23
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Tajl
7.16
Starogród
05:1305:38
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
7.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4608:04
Hook L
Robert Wincencik
3.00
Starogród
04:4305:05
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
52.62
Łęki Kościelne
10:0111:50
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.06
Łęki Kościelne
09:0609:22
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.58
Łęki Kościelne
07:3607:51
Hook 2 27
Radek Kuchta
1.61
Biała Podlaska
10:3310:49
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
3.53
Starogród
04:5905:41
Vox 27
Piotr Zemła
3.52
Komprachcice
11:5112:21
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zakrzewski
4.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1007:29
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Zakrzewski
28.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3409:30
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Szymański
2.86
Lijak
14:2514:32
Pioneer L
Piotr Mazurek
15.39
Ewunin
10:1910:48
Buran Reflex L
Piotr Góźdź
71.10
Łęki Kościelne
10:1312:15
Colt 31
Pawlos
11.27
Rudnik
10:5011:23
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Stańczak
45.51
Łęki Kościelne
08:2610:08
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.55
Michałków
08:2608:34
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
1.97
Michałków
10:4810:57
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
12.68
Michałków
09:0109:27
Mentor 3 M
Michał Piotrowski
72.11
Łęki Kościelne
07:3109:54
Delta 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
10.51
Wolowa Góra
10:0911:36
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Szewc
6.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2710:04
Peak 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
26.29
Michałków
08:2009:30
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kaminski
108.75
Konopki
08:1711:03
Chili 3 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
2.72
Starogród
05:3905:54
Vox 27
Marek Oniszko
30.04
Sundvollen
10:5712:19
Delta 2 L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.94
Żar
12:4512:50
Ajos 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.96
Żar
14:0714:12
Ajos 2 M