Dariusz Cisek
3.09
Starogród
05:0005:20
Dariusz Cisek
2.81
Starogród
05:4206:02
Przemysław Potocki
3.53
Starogród
04:5905:41
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
2.72
Starogród
05:3905:54
Vox 27
Ryszard Tajl
7.16
Starogród
05:1305:38
VOLT SM
Tomek Zięba
17.45
Żelisławiec
09:3710:18
Vega 4 M
Marcin Makuch
56.23
Łęki Kościelne
09:0911:13
Vega 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
7.66
Starogród
05:1506:41
Vega 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
207.14
Konopki
07:5913:16
U sport 2 S
Łukasz Prokop
208.06
Konopki
09:4715:00
UP Trango XC 2 M
Anna Piskozub
1.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1909:26
Tequila Xxs
Łukasz Kolek
3.99
Kovk
11:2711:38
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
4.37
Kovk
09:5610:04
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
5.15
Kovk
13:0713:21
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
4.71
Kovk
14:2714:43
Tequila 3 S
Tomasz Muszyński
1.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5914:12
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
1.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5011:59
Synergy 5 XL
Michał Cieślik
10.51
Wolowa Góra
10:0911:36
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
2.03
Czeszka
08:5509:01
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Szczepański
1.71
Łosia Góra
06:2806:36
Sigma 8 29
bora72
5.88
Starogród
05:2505:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
3.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2609:49
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
5.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5409:16
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
5.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3612:54
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
11.27
Rudnik
10:5011:23
Rush 4 MS
Filip Porzucek
2.29
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:28
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
3.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2610:31
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
2.37
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4208:54
Rush 4 ML
Radek Kuchta
1.61
Biała Podlaska
10:3310:49
Rush 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Kovk
10:0410:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.18
Kovk
14:3114:40
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.72
Kovk
13:1413:25
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.21
Kovk
11:5212:00
Plus 30
Piotr Szymański
2.86
Lijak
14:2514:32
Pioneer L
Mateusz Szewc
6.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2710:04
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
24.98
Rudnik
10:4811:57
Peak 2 26
Andrzej Danielewski
2.00
Łosia Góra
06:1906:57
Omega 8 27
Konrad Dwojak
4.08
Lijak
13:0613:28
Obsession 2 M
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.04
Kovk
09:5110:04
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.43
Kovk
14:3014:47
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Owczarek
4.52
Kovk
13:1513:30
Nemo M
Maciej Strzelecki
4.32
Łęki Kościelne
11:1311:37
Nemo 2 Xl
Maciej Strzelecki
2.57
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:24
Nemo 2 Xl
Maciej Strzelecki
1.78
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:46
Nemo 2 Xl
Michał Walkiewicz
2.55
Michałków
08:2608:34
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
1.97
Michałków
10:4810:57
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
12.68
Michałków
09:0109:27
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.68
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:3311:16
Mentor 3 L
Anna Zezula
20.19
Fajsławice
10:1012:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Stanisław Sagan
11.96
Fajsławice
11:0211:56
Mentor 2 M