Marzena Majewska
1.49
Żar
10:4910:54
Mamboo M
Górski Jacek
35.84
Żar
06:5009:20
GTO 2 L
Witosław Girjat
33.35
Żar
08:3410:32
Delta 2 L
Tomek Miś
4.86
Żar
08:4909:24
Artik 2 27
Mariusz Krasowski
1.85
Żar
08:5209:35
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Faron
42.34
Żar
07:5610:24
Queen M
Maciej Wojtyczka
25.54
Żar
07:5509:30
Rook M
Rafał Samsonowicz
1.92
Żar
10:0110:07
Ion 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
14.38
Żar
08:1709:05
U sport M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.92
Żar
07:0811:22
Enzo 2 S
Jarosław Józik
17.21
Żar
08:0709:09
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Ignasiak
18.14
Żar
07:0908:16
Delta 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
28.88
Żar
08:0609:52
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Żar
10:1810:25
Mentor 2 M
Jola Bryzek
15.12
Żar
08:0509:03
Mistral 7 XS
Laki Lakos
30.30
Żar
08:0110:04
Stratus 7 21
Michal Radzicki
6.99
Żar
08:0009:28
Astral 7 26
artur moskal
4.04
Ystad
08:2709:01
Sport 4 L
Wojtek Skawiński
2.00
Turbia
10:1910:34
Tecno M
Dominika Kasieczko
38.03
Roztoki
09:3712:38
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Witlański
62.41
Roztoki
09:4813:08
U sport 2 S
Witek Ladziński
9.31
Roztoki
09:2810:20
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Janowski
28.15
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
29.51
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Mantra 3 L
Marcin Noga
14.94
Roztoki
09:3411:06
Mentor M
Michał Gierlach
100.75
Roztoki
09:3413:48
Enzo 2 M
kemoT
45.95
Roztoki
09:3112:40
Cayenne 3 S
Stanislaw radzikowski
37.78
Roztoki
09:2912:15
Crossalps 26.5
Mariusz Maj
1.53
Podobin
08:2008:27
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
23.91
Podobin
10:0711:23
Artik 3 25
xcmichal
46.78
Podobin
07:5009:51
Mentor 4 S
Michał Dudziński
37.87
Pińczów
09:5312:08
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
2.20
Pińczów
08:3608:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Andrzej Danielewski
2.61
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:4807:56
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
2.33
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:5309:01
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
12.15
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:3308:08
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.66
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:2007:55
Buzz M
Andrzej Danielewski
0.43
Nowe Marzy
12:4412:55
Omega 8 27
Waldemar Szyngwelski
3.00
Norma - Latina
11:0211:57
Ion 2 M
Szych Tomasz
15.46
Norma - Latina
12:2514:01
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Norma - Latina
10:3711:04
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.71
Norma - Latina
13:4714:15
Golden 4 28
Waldemar Szyngwelski
2.95
Norma - Latina
13:5414:15
Ion 2 M
Szych Tomasz
5.67
Norma - Latina
10:3711:14
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
17.02
Mieroszów
13:5815:13
Chili 3 M
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
14:0115:10
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
4.59
Mieroszów
14:3514:55
Duett M
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Mieroszów
13:1613:21
Synergy 5 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
7.74
Mieroszów
13:1314:15
Duett M
Tomasz Trębiński
17.72
Mieroszów
13:2015:16
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
25.82
Mieroszów
12:4514:56
Omega 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
5.12
Mieroszów
13:4114:56
Synergy 5 XL
Marcus Biesioroff
2.16
Mieroszów
13:4114:11
Tequila 3 L
Marek Miłowski
24.29
Mieroszów
12:5014:49
Sigma 7 28
Sławek Gut
18.11
Mieroszów
13:4415:14
Optic 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.18
Mieroszów
12:5914:42
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Kośmider
36.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3911:14
Omega 8 25
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
1.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5210:57
Buzz Z Ml
Krzysztof Bartoszewski
4.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0611:12
Epsilon 7 30
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
1.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4709:58
Buzz Z Ml
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2111:43
Buzz Z Ml
Robert Szczur
3.32
Łęki Kościelne
08:2308:44
Hook 2 27
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:2609:30
Muse 3 24
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
44.09
Łęki Kościelne
08:2111:39
Atak 25.5
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.31
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:12
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:4211:02
Muse 3 24
Mikołaj Stańczak
23.79
Łęki Kościelne
07:5609:40
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
3.20
Łęki Kościelne
11:4512:14
Optic 28
Maciej Strzelecki
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
09:0209:10
Nemo 2 Xl
Dariusz Culak
1.54
Laworta
11:1311:19
Rise L
Witold Gilarski
32.36
Laszki
06:0909:38
Colt 28.5
Mirek Chomik
56.88
Laszki
07:0510:45
Delta L
Mirek Chomik
2.63
Laszki
06:4807:00
Delta L
Darek Chomik
3.50
Laszki
06:0406:28
Peak 2 24
Hadek
3.24
Konopki
09:2009:40
Ellus 2 S
Kasia Bryłka
17.58
Konopki
07:4208:53
Sigma 7 23
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.30
Konopki
07:5111:02
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
48.24
Konopki
08:2012:09
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
59.05
Konopki
08:2511:33
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Krężel
50.11
Konopki
08:3611:47
Mentor 3 S
Sławek Kędziak
43.12
Konopki
08:5911:24
Aspen 5 24
Jakub Zduńczyk
16.11
Konopki
09:2710:25
Rush 3 L
Maciej Perz
20.19
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2709:27
U Cross M
Krzysztof Żelisko
29.84
Fajsławice
08:0110:52
Delta 2 MS
Stanisław Sagan
7.58
Fajsławice
08:5609:37
Mentor 2 M
Kazimierz Anielak
14.80
Fajsławice
07:0608:07
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
59.69
Fajsławice
08:4313:12
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
18.02
Fajsławice
10:0811:18
Mentor 2 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.73
człuchowski
08:1809:13
Queen L
Rafał Reinert
80.49
człuchowski
11:3813:52
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Klima
7.42
Ćwilin
08:3409:00
Ellus 4 L
Maciej Nawrot
22.87
Ćwilin
08:3310:16
Mantra 4 Ml
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.43
Ćwilin
08:3210:44
Mistral 7 XL
Grzegorz Florczak
5.70
Ćwilin
08:3108:54
Mentor 2 L
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Ćwilin
08:2908:49
Ion 2 M
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.94
Ćwilin
08:2808:36
Rise L
Marcin Duszyński
2.14
Ćwilin
08:2808:35
Rush 3 S
Darek Klimas
20.76
Ćwilin
08:2810:00
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
3.59
Ćwilin
08:2808:43
Eden 5 24
Asia Klimas
3.61
Ćwilin
08:2808:43
Eden 5 24