Maciej Ziętara
33.69
Ćwilin
08:0410:40
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
15.52
Ćwilin
07:3908:39
VOLT M
Andrzej Chorab
9.89
Borsk
07:5608:39
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
14.38
Żar
08:1709:05
U sport M
Mariusz Witlański
62.41
Roztoki
09:4813:08
U sport 2 S
Maciej Perz
20.19
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2709:27
U Cross M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.16
Mieroszów
13:4114:11
Tequila 3 L
Wojtek Skawiński
2.00
Turbia
10:1910:34
Tecno M
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Mieroszów
13:1613:21
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
5.12
Mieroszów
13:4114:56
Synergy 5 XL
Laki Lakos
30.30
Żar
08:0110:04
Stratus 7 21
artur moskal
4.04
Ystad
08:2709:01
Sport 4 L
pansabina
43.88
Borsk
07:5410:50
Sigma 9 25
Michał Janowski
28.15
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Szczepański
12.15
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:3308:08
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.52
Ćwilin
07:4212:13
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.18
Mieroszów
12:5914:42
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
23.54
Ćwilin
07:3909:19
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
24.29
Mieroszów
12:5014:49
Sigma 7 28
Kasia Bryłka
17.58
Konopki
07:4208:53
Sigma 7 23
Tomasz Konieczny
20.61
Ćwilin
08:0509:23
Scorpion 4 -
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
14:0115:10
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Duszyński
2.14
Ćwilin
08:2808:35
Rush 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
24.14
Ćwilin
07:4509:53
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
17.39
Ćwilin
09:0110:41
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
16.11
Konopki
09:2710:25
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
22.92
Borsk
07:4809:44
Rook S
Maciej Wojtyczka
25.54
Żar
07:5509:30
Rook M
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.94
Ćwilin
08:2808:36
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.54
Laworta
11:1311:19
Rise L
Pawel Faron
42.34
Żar
07:5610:24
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.73
człuchowski
08:1809:13
Queen L
Marek Jania
14.71
Ćwilin
08:4609:30
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
49.53
Ćwilin
07:0810:41
Peak 2 24
Darek Chomik
3.50
Laszki
06:0406:28
Peak 2 24
Jacek Ryłko
3.20
Łęki Kościelne
11:4512:14
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
18.11
Mieroszów
13:4415:14
Optic 28
Andrzej Danielewski
2.61
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:4807:56
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
2.33
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:5309:01
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
0.43
Nowe Marzy
12:4412:55
Omega 8 27
Piotr Kośmider
36.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3911:14
Omega 8 25
Jacek Miłowski
25.82
Mieroszów
12:4514:56
Omega 7 28
Maciej Strzelecki
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
09:0209:10
Nemo 2 Xl
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
3.27
Bieniatka
08:0508:24
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:2609:30
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.31
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:12
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:4211:02
Muse 3 24
Urszula Rzepecka
28.88
Żar
08:0609:52
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
15.12
Żar
08:0509:03
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.43
Ćwilin
08:3210:44
Mistral 7 XL