xcmichal
46.78
Podobin
07:5009:51
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Skawiński
2.00
Turbia
10:1910:34
Tecno M
Witosław Girjat
33.35
Żar
08:3410:32
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
32.36
Laszki
06:0909:38
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
9.31
Roztoki
09:2810:20
Cayenne 3 S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.81
Borsk
09:3009:40
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
10.33
Borsk
07:3708:12
Hook 2 27
Waldemar Szyngwelski
2.95
Norma - Latina
13:5414:15
Ion 2 M
Waldemar Szyngwelski
3.00
Norma - Latina
11:0211:57
Ion 2 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.73
człuchowski
08:1809:13
Queen L
Urszula Rzepecka
28.88
Żar
08:0609:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Miś
4.86
Żar
08:4909:24
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
29.17
Borsk
07:2009:03
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Trębiński
17.72
Mieroszów
13:2015:16
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
12.15
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:3308:08
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
48.24
Konopki
08:2012:09
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Perczak
17.39
Ćwilin
09:0110:41
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Mieroszów
13:1613:21
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
5.12
Mieroszów
13:4114:56
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Konieczny
20.61
Ćwilin
08:0509:23
Scorpion 4 -
Tomasz Klima
7.42
Ćwilin
08:3409:00
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
22.92
Borsk
07:4809:44
Rook S
Szych Tomasz
5.67
Norma - Latina
10:3711:14
Delta 2 XL
Szych Tomasz
15.46
Norma - Latina
12:2514:01
Delta 2 XL
Święty
29.05
Borsk
07:4009:33
Artik 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
18.02
Fajsławice
10:0811:18
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.58
Fajsławice
08:5609:37
Mentor 2 M
Stanislaw radzikowski
37.78
Roztoki
09:2912:15
Crossalps 26.5
Sławek Sobolewski
4.38
Borsk
09:2509:36
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
5.82
Borsk
10:4811:09
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
3.47
Borsk
07:2807:44
Chili 3 S
Sławek Kędziak
43.12
Konopki
08:5911:24
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gut
18.11
Mieroszów
13:4415:14
Optic 28
Robert Szczur
3.32
Łęki Kościelne
08:2308:44
Hook 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
18.14
Żar
07:0908:16
Delta 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
1.92
Żar
10:0110:07
Ion 2 S
Rafał Reinert
80.49
człuchowski
11:3813:52
Cayenne 4 M
Rafal Obora
85.33
Ćwilin
07:4612:01
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.43
Ćwilin
08:3210:44
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Nowakowski
14.38
Żar
08:1709:05
U sport M
Piotr Kośmider
36.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3911:14
Omega 8 25
Piotr Besser
59.05
Konopki
08:2511:33
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.18
Mieroszów
12:5914:42
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
49.53
Ćwilin
07:0810:41
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kośmider
13.11
Ćwilin
08:3409:39
Epsilon 6 26
Pawel Faron
42.34
Żar
07:5610:24
Queen M
pansabina
43.88
Borsk
07:5410:50
Sigma 9 25
Murzyn Roman
14.89
Ćwilin
08:3909:35
Arcus 7 26
Monika Makowska
22.63
Borsk
08:0610:30
Delta 2 XS
Mirek Chomik
2.63
Laszki
06:4807:00
Delta L
Mirek Chomik
56.88
Laszki
07:0510:45
Delta L
Mikołaj Stańczak
23.79
Łęki Kościelne
07:5609:40
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Radzicki
6.99
Żar
08:0009:28
Astral 7 26
Michał Kocot
53.34
Ćwilin
07:1009:53
Boomerang X M
Michał Janowski
28.15
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Sigma 9 25
Michał Gierlach
100.75
Roztoki
09:3413:48
Enzo 2 M
Michał Dziedzic
23.54
Ćwilin
07:3909:19
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dudziński
2.20
Pińczów
08:3608:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
37.87
Pińczów
09:5312:08
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Siatka
15.52
Ćwilin
07:3908:39
VOLT M
Marzena Majewska
1.49
Żar
10:4910:54
Mamboo M
Maro
88.83
Ćwilin
07:3711:31
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Witlański
62.41
Roztoki
09:4813:08
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.92
Żar
07:0811:22
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
1.53
Podobin
08:2008:27
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
23.91
Podobin
10:0711:23
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Krasowski
1.85
Żar
08:5209:35
Mentor 2 M
Marek Miłowski
24.29
Mieroszów
12:5014:49
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jania
14.71
Ćwilin
08:4609:30
Pluto 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.16
Mieroszów
13:4114:11
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Noga
14.94
Roztoki
09:3411:06
Mentor M
Marcin Duszyński
2.14
Ćwilin
08:2808:35
Rush 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.63
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2508:28
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
4.59
Mieroszów
14:3514:55
Duett M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.74
Mieroszów
13:1314:15
Duett M
Maciej Ziętara
33.69
Ćwilin
08:0410:40
VOLT SM
Maciej Wojtyczka
25.54
Żar
07:5509:30
Rook M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
09:0209:10
Nemo 2 Xl
Maciej Perz
20.19
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2709:27
U Cross M
Maciej Nawrot
22.87
Ćwilin
08:3310:16
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Baran
26.80
Berehy
10:4812:51
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.94
Ćwilin
08:2808:36
Rise L
Lech Piekarski
10.38
Ćwilin
07:3908:25
Chili 3 M
Laki Lakos
30.30
Żar
08:0110:04
Stratus 7 21
Krzysztof Żelisko
29.84
Fajsławice
08:0110:52
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.53
Ćwilin
09:0309:21
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
17.02
Mieroszów
13:5815:13
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.66
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:2007:55
Buzz M
Krzysztof Krężel
50.11
Konopki
08:3611:47
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.71
Norma - Latina
13:4714:15
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Norma - Latina
10:3711:04
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Bartoszewski
4.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0611:12
Epsilon 7 30
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Ćwilin
08:2908:49
Ion 2 M
kemoT
45.95
Roztoki
09:3112:40
Cayenne 3 S
Kazimierz Anielak
14.80
Fajsławice
07:0608:07
Astral 6 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:2609:30
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:4211:02
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.31
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:12
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
2.66
Ćwilin
08:5609:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Bryłka
17.58
Konopki
07:4208:53
Sigma 7 23