Michał Gierlach
100.75
Roztoki
09:3413:48
Enzo 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.92
Żar
07:0811:22
Enzo 2 S
Maro
88.83
Ćwilin
07:3711:31
Boomerang 10 M
Rafal Obora
85.33
Ćwilin
07:4612:01
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Reinert
80.49
człuchowski
11:3813:52
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
76.44
Borsk
07:3112:44
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.30
Konopki
07:5111:02
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Witlański
62.41
Roztoki
09:4813:08
U sport 2 S
Janusz Pałka
60.40
Ćwilin
09:1013:04
Alpina M
Grzegorz Sprawka
59.69
Fajsławice
08:4313:12
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Besser
59.05
Konopki
08:2511:33
Aspen 5 26
Mirek Chomik
56.88
Laszki
07:0510:45
Delta L
Michał Kocot
53.34
Ćwilin
07:1009:53
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Krężel
50.11
Konopki
08:3611:47
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
49.53
Ćwilin
07:0810:41
Peak 2 24
Tomasz Szczepański
48.24
Konopki
08:2012:09
Aspen 5 26
xcmichal
46.78
Podobin
07:5009:51
Mentor 4 S
kemoT
45.95
Roztoki
09:3112:40
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.52
Ćwilin
07:4212:13
Sigma 8 27
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
44.09
Łęki Kościelne
08:2111:39
Atak 25.5
pansabina
43.88
Borsk
07:5410:50
Sigma 9 25
Sławek Kędziak
43.12
Konopki
08:5911:24
Aspen 5 24
Pawel Faron
42.34
Żar
07:5610:24
Queen M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.52
Ćwilin
08:0410:37
Mentor 4 S
Dominika Kasieczko
38.03
Roztoki
09:3712:38
Delta 2 MS
Michał Dudziński
37.87
Pińczów
09:5312:08
Mantra 4 Ml
Stanislaw radzikowski
37.78
Roztoki
09:2912:15
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Kośmider
36.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3911:14
Omega 8 25
Górski Jacek
35.84
Żar
06:5009:20
GTO 2 L
Maciej Ziętara
33.69
Ćwilin
08:0410:40
VOLT SM
Witosław Girjat
33.35
Żar
08:3410:32
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
32.36
Laszki
06:0909:38
Colt 28.5
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.43
Ćwilin
08:3210:44
Mistral 7 XL
Laki Lakos
30.30
Żar
08:0110:04
Stratus 7 21
Krzysztof Żelisko
29.84
Fajsławice
08:0110:52
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
29.51
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Mantra 3 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
29.17
Borsk
07:2009:03
Artik 3 27
Święty
29.05
Borsk
07:4009:33
Artik 2 25
Urszula Rzepecka
28.88
Żar
08:0609:52
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Janowski
28.15
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Sigma 9 25
Maciej Baran
26.80
Berehy
10:4812:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.18
Mieroszów
12:5914:42
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
25.82
Mieroszów
12:4514:56
Omega 7 28
Maciej Wojtyczka
25.54
Żar
07:5509:30
Rook M
Jan Rentowski
25.34
Ćwilin
07:4610:43
Makalu 3 L
Marek Miłowski
24.29
Mieroszów
12:5014:49
Sigma 7 28
JACEK PAŁKA
24.14
Ćwilin
07:4509:53
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Maj
23.91
Podobin
10:0711:23
Artik 3 25
Mikołaj Stańczak
23.79
Łęki Kościelne
07:5609:40
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Dziedzic
23.54
Ćwilin
07:3909:19
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
22.92
Borsk
07:4809:44
Rook S
Maciej Nawrot
22.87
Ćwilin
08:3310:16
Mantra 4 Ml
Monika Makowska
22.63
Borsk
08:0610:30
Delta 2 XS
Jan Matoga
22.50
Ćwilin
07:4509:26
Delta 2 L
Darek Klimas
20.76
Ćwilin
08:2810:00
Eden 5 26
Tomasz Konieczny
20.61
Ćwilin
08:0509:23
Scorpion 4 -
Maciej Perz
20.19
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2709:27
U Cross M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.73
człuchowski
08:1809:13
Queen L
Robert Ignasiak
18.14
Żar
07:0908:16
Delta 2 L
Sławek Gut
18.11
Mieroszów
13:4415:14
Optic 28
Stanisław Sagan
18.02
Fajsławice
10:0811:18
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Trębiński
17.72
Mieroszów
13:2015:16
Chili 3 M
Kasia Bryłka
17.58
Konopki
07:4208:53
Sigma 7 23
Tomasz Perczak
17.39
Ćwilin
09:0110:41
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Józik
17.21
Żar
08:0709:09
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
17.02
Mieroszów
13:5815:13
Chili 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
16.11
Konopki
09:2710:25
Rush 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
15.52
Ćwilin
07:3908:39
VOLT M
Szych Tomasz
15.46
Norma - Latina
12:2514:01
Delta 2 XL
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
14:0115:10
Rush 4 ML
Jola Bryzek
15.12
Żar
08:0509:03
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Noga
14.94
Roztoki
09:3411:06
Mentor M
Murzyn Roman
14.89
Ćwilin
08:3909:35
Arcus 7 26
Kazimierz Anielak
14.80
Fajsławice
07:0608:07
Astral 6 26
Marek Jania
14.71
Ćwilin
08:4609:30
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
14.38
Żar
08:1709:05
U sport M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.63
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2508:28
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Kośmider
13.11
Ćwilin
08:3409:39
Epsilon 6 26
GRZERO
12.82
Ćwilin
06:4607:55
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
12.15
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:3308:08
Sigma 8 29
Daria Nowicka
10.69
Borsk
08:2309:09
Epsilon 5 23
Lech Piekarski
10.38
Ćwilin
07:3908:25
Chili 3 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
10.33
Borsk
07:3708:12
Hook 2 27
Andrzej Chorab
9.89
Borsk
07:5608:39
Vega 2 L
Witek Ladziński
9.31
Roztoki
09:2810:20
Cayenne 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.82
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:4210:16
Mamboo M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.74
Mieroszów
13:1314:15
Duett M
Stanisław Sagan
7.58
Fajsławice
08:5609:37
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Klima
7.42
Ćwilin
08:3409:00
Ellus 4 L
Michal Radzicki
6.99
Żar
08:0009:28
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.66
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:2007:55
Buzz M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.44
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1305:34
Mamboo M
Sławek Sobolewski
5.82
Borsk
10:4811:09
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.71
Norma - Latina
13:4714:15
Golden 4 28
Grzegorz Florczak
5.70
Ćwilin
08:3108:54
Mentor 2 L
Szych Tomasz
5.67
Norma - Latina
10:3711:14
Delta 2 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
5.12
Mieroszów
13:4114:56
Synergy 5 XL
Tomek Miś
4.86
Żar
08:4909:24
Artik 2 27
Marcin Białobłocki
4.59
Mieroszów
14:3514:55
Duett M
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Ćwilin
08:2908:49
Ion 2 M