Maciej Ziętara
33.69
Ćwilin
08:0410:40
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
15.52
Ćwilin
07:3908:39
VOLT M
Andrzej Chorab
9.89
Borsk
07:5608:39
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
14.38
Żar
08:1709:05
U sport M
Mariusz Witlański
62.41
Roztoki
09:4813:08
U sport 2 S
Maciej Perz
20.19
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2709:27
U Cross M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.16
Mieroszów
13:4114:11
Tequila 3 L
Wojtek Skawiński
2.00
Turbia
10:1910:34
Tecno M
Tomasz Muszyński
0.86
Mieroszów
13:1613:21
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
5.12
Mieroszów
13:4114:56
Synergy 5 XL
Laki Lakos
30.30
Żar
08:0110:04
Stratus 7 21
artur moskal
4.04
Ystad
08:2709:01
Sport 4 L
Michał Janowski
28.15
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Sigma 9 25
pansabina
43.88
Borsk
07:5410:50
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Szczepański
12.15
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:3308:08
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.52
Ćwilin
07:4212:13
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.18
Mieroszów
12:5914:42
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
23.54
Ćwilin
07:3909:19
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
24.29
Mieroszów
12:5014:49
Sigma 7 28
Kasia Bryłka
17.58
Konopki
07:4208:53
Sigma 7 23
Tomasz Konieczny
20.61
Ćwilin
08:0509:23
Scorpion 4 -
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
14:0115:10
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Duszyński
2.14
Ćwilin
08:2808:35
Rush 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
24.14
Ćwilin
07:4509:53
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
17.39
Ćwilin
09:0110:41
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
16.11
Konopki
09:2710:25
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
22.92
Borsk
07:4809:44
Rook S
Maciej Wojtyczka
25.54
Żar
07:5509:30
Rook M
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.94
Ćwilin
08:2808:36
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.54
Laworta
11:1311:19
Rise L
Pawel Faron
42.34
Żar
07:5610:24
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.73
człuchowski
08:1809:13
Queen L
Marek Jania
14.71
Ćwilin
08:4609:30
Pluto 2 M
Darek Chomik
3.50
Laszki
06:0406:28
Peak 2 24
Paweł Szczepanek
49.53
Ćwilin
07:0810:41
Peak 2 24
Jacek Ryłko
3.20
Łęki Kościelne
11:4512:14
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
18.11
Mieroszów
13:4415:14
Optic 28
Andrzej Danielewski
2.33
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:5309:01
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
0.43
Nowe Marzy
12:4412:55
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
2.61
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:4807:56
Omega 8 27
Piotr Kośmider
36.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3911:14
Omega 8 25
Jacek Miłowski
25.82
Mieroszów
12:4514:56
Omega 7 28
Maciej Strzelecki
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
09:0209:10
Nemo 2 Xl
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
3.27
Bieniatka
08:0508:24
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:2609:30
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.31
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:12
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:4211:02
Muse 3 24
Jola Bryzek
15.12
Żar
08:0509:03
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
28.88
Żar
08:0609:52
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.43
Ćwilin
08:3210:44
Mistral 7 XL
Marcin Noga
14.94
Roztoki
09:3411:06
Mentor M
xcmichal
46.78
Podobin
07:5009:51
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.52
Ćwilin
08:0410:37
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Krężel
50.11
Konopki
08:3611:47
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.63
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2508:28
Mentor 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
18.02
Fajsławice
10:0811:18
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.58
Fajsławice
08:5609:37
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
59.69
Fajsławice
08:4313:12
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
1.85
Żar
08:5209:35
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.40
Żar
10:1810:25
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
5.70
Ćwilin
08:3108:54
Mentor 2 L
Michał Dudziński
37.87
Pińczów
09:5312:08
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Nawrot
22.87
Ćwilin
08:3310:16
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
2.20
Pińczów
08:3608:46
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
29.51
Roztoki
09:3512:00
Mantra 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.44
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1305:34
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
1.49
Żar
10:4910:54
Mamboo M
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.82
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:4210:16
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
25.34
Ćwilin
07:4610:43
Makalu 3 L
Kasia Wołek
2.66
Ćwilin
08:5609:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
1.92
Żar
10:0110:07
Ion 2 S
Konrad Stefański
4.47
Ćwilin
08:2908:49
Ion 2 M
Waldemar Szyngwelski
3.00
Norma - Latina
11:0211:57
Ion 2 M
Waldemar Szyngwelski
2.95
Norma - Latina
13:5414:15
Ion 2 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
10.33
Borsk
07:3708:12
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.32
Łęki Kościelne
08:2308:44
Hook 2 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.81
Borsk
09:3009:40
Hook 2 27
Górski Jacek
35.84
Żar
06:5009:20
GTO 2 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.71
Norma - Latina
13:4714:15
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.39
Norma - Latina
10:3711:04
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Bartoszewski
4.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0611:12
Epsilon 7 30
Paweł Kośmider
13.11
Ćwilin
08:3409:39
Epsilon 6 26
Daria Nowicka
10.69
Borsk
08:2309:09
Epsilon 5 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.92
Żar
07:0811:22
Enzo 2 S
Michał Gierlach
100.75
Roztoki
09:3413:48
Enzo 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.53
Ćwilin
09:0309:21
Ellus 5 XL
Tomasz Klima
7.42
Ćwilin
08:3409:00
Ellus 4 L
Hadek
3.24
Konopki
09:2009:40
Ellus 2 S
Darek Klimas
20.76
Ćwilin
08:2810:00
Eden 5 26
Asia Klimas
3.61
Ćwilin
08:2808:43
Eden 5 24
Asia Klimas
3.59
Ćwilin
08:2808:43
Eden 5 24
Marcin Białobłocki
4.59
Mieroszów
14:3514:55
Duett M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.74
Mieroszów
13:1314:15
Duett M
Mirek Chomik
56.88
Laszki
07:0510:45
Delta L
Mirek Chomik
2.63
Laszki
06:4807:00
Delta L
Monika Makowska
22.63
Borsk
08:0610:30
Delta 2 XS
Szych Tomasz
15.46
Norma - Latina
12:2514:01
Delta 2 XL
Szych Tomasz
5.67
Norma - Latina
10:3711:14
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
29.84
Fajsławice
08:0110:52
Delta 2 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
38.03
Roztoki
09:3712:38
Delta 2 MS