Jacek Streich
3.88
Kamenicky hrad
11:1613:26
Łukasz Prokop
104.17
Fajsławice
07:3912:23
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
9.64
Podobin
09:2609:58
U Cross M
Maciej Perz
20.52
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3708:45
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
2.77
Podobin
07:4508:13
U Cross M
Bieri
2.75
Podobin
08:2409:24
U Cross M
Marcin Kalamat
20.21
Podobin
07:2609:04
Tracer Tr2 M
Anna Piskozub
5.28
Emberger Alm
08:4408:58
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
6.29
Emberger Alm
10:1810:56
Tequila Xxs
Artur Grabda
25.95
Kobala
08:1610:17
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.78
Bezmiechowa
13:3213:43
Synergy 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.48
Mszana S
09:3710:10
Sport 4 M
Łukasz Brach
4.80
Mszana S
09:3110:50
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
13.29
Klonówka
10:4411:49
Sigma 8 29
Bogusław Kruczek
5.11
Mszana S
08:5109:41
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
33.14
Mszana S
08:3410:32
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.27
Ciecień
11:5613:04
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
6.06
Klonówka
10:1412:09
Sigma 7 31
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.79
Klonówka
10:4211:24
Rush M
Kamil Jarosz
2.56
Klonówka
11:0111:17
Rush M
Kamil Jarosz
2.64
Klonówka
13:1713:36
Rush M
Marcin Duszyński
1.05
Podobin
07:2907:37
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
3.49
Podobin
08:5009:26
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
15.58
Podobin
07:2708:25
Rush 3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
3.00
Bezmiechowa
13:2113:46
Rook S
Łukasz Sarzyński
1.59
Garb Pińczowski
12:1412:25
Rise L
Bartek Kądziołka
3.31
Bezmiechowa
13:1413:46
Poison 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
11.07
Podobin
07:2608:07
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Kocot
4.33
Podobin
07:5208:10
Optic 26
Jacek Zając
1.14
Mszana S
10:2610:33
Mistral 5 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.60
Kobala
12:3514:40
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
101.37
Kobala
09:2614:21
Mentor 3 XS
Stanisław Sagan
48.21
Fajsławice
07:2610:06
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
5.52
Mszana S
08:3510:33
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.86
Mszana S
08:5409:37
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.05
Mszana S
09:4410:14
Mentor 2 L
Przemysław Baran
1.36
Bezmiechowa
12:2412:35
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.17
Bezmiechowa
13:3113:41
Mamboo S
Mariusz Zaborek
5.38
Klonówka
10:5112:40
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Mazur
13.18
Podobin
08:1508:52
Lotus M
Jan Rentowski
54.51
Kobala
08:4612:55
Iota 30
Dorota Borucka
2.63
Podobin
08:0508:59
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
9.49
Podobin
09:3709:56
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.94
Podobin
07:2507:40
Falcon 2009 26
Michał Gierlach
41.19
Podobin
07:2609:17
Enzo 2 M
radosław orłowski
79.23
Ager
08:0011:53
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
38.26
Emberger Alm
10:3412:33
Delta 2 L
Stanislaw radzikowski
37.37
Mszana S
07:4410:36
Crossalps 26.5
Mateusz Z
5.63
Zug
10:5111:54
Comet M
marcin minkiewicz
27.12
Ponnay
09:5912:38
Chili 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
14.15
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4815:11
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
05:5406:12
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
13.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5809:38
Chili 2 Xs
GRZERO
27.62
Podobin
07:4609:15
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Mistarz
4.01
Podobin
08:4909:22
Cayenne 4 L
Witek Ladziński
33.61
Mszana S
08:2210:32
Cayenne 3 S
Bartek Morawski
0.35
Klonówka
14:3314:34
Buzz Z S
Michał Kocot
12.36
Podobin
07:4308:24
Boomerang X M
Maro
43.44
Podobin
07:2509:41
Boomerang 10 M
Michal Radzicki
17.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5810:00
Astral 7 26
Michal Radzicki
11.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0614:51
Astral 7 26
Dariusz Fiebrich
27.45
Kobala
11:0812:35
Aspen 4 24
Piotr Mazurek
4.83
Kobala
10:2811:01
Artax L
Piotr Mazurek
32.48
Kobala
11:0113:35
Artax L
Murzyn Roman
6.14
Ciecień
12:5713:42
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Żoła
36.74
Kobala
09:3312:54
Arcus 7 28
Bartosz Grochowina
0.70
Garb Pińczowski
11:4111:48
Arcus 6 26
Łyskawa
15.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:0616:49
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
12.90
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0912:23
Antea 2 L
Janusz Pałka
12.88
Podobin
07:3008:38
Alpina M