Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
14.42
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1508:56
Mantra 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
26.37
Śnieżnica
08:1309:30
Lotus M
Jan Struś
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5112:57
Kali 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.94
Śnieżnica
07:1209:50
Icepeak 7 23
Ryszard Jakiel
7.10
Wolowa Góra
11:1012:02
Hook L
Dorota Borucka
6.24
Ciecień
09:5811:11
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
9.64
Wolowa Góra
08:1709:34
Hook 3 23
Jasiek Wróbel
7.50
Skrzyczne
09:5510:38
Fides 2 Evo S
Grzegorz Wierzba
25.54
Śnieżnica
07:2008:55
Falcon 2009 26
Aleksander Mierzwiński
9.56
Stegna
10:1010:54
Epsilon 6 23
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.93
Śnieżnica
08:1409:13
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
9.31
Śnieżnica
11:4913:07
Ellus 4 Xl
Jerzy Gajda
18.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4710:02
Delta M
Szych Tomasz
18.07
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Delta 2 XL
Niziolek Robert
159.73
Listulmarken
07:5415:31
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
64.60
Żar
08:3011:46
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
23.41
Skrzyczne
08:2510:09
Delta 2 L
Marek Perkowski
16.00
Mała Kopa
09:5111:21
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
62.31
Listulmarken
07:5410:40
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
56.70
Wolowa Góra
07:4511:08
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
5.33
Wolowa Góra
09:5510:40
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Trębiński
15.89
Dzikowiec
10:4212:48
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
7.19
Żar
10:2311:25
Chili 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.60
Wolowa Góra
09:3311:52
Cayenne M
Łukasz Czyżewski
37.97
Rybnik
08:0510:41
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:3009:28
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
9.07
Śnieżnica
11:4113:27
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
18.59
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1211:23
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
12.23
Ciecień
08:4109:34
Boomerang X M
Michał Wimmer
18.17
Ciecień
08:5309:58
Boomerang X M
Pawel Faron
70.93
Żar
08:3311:46
Boomerang 10 S
PrzemekKamon
71.81
Borsk
09:0110:51
Bigolden 3 42
Marcin Kalamat
5.24
Śnieżnica
12:1312:39
Beta 4 42
Marcin Kalamat
4.39
Śnieżnica
08:4509:04
Beta 4 42
Marcin Kalamat
4.25
Śnieżnica
10:1810:41
Beta 4 42
Marcin Kalamat
3.64
Śnieżnica
06:5307:06
Beta 4 42
Stefan Mistarz
25.70
Ciecień
07:1308:24
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
22.06
Ciecień
07:1009:28
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.94
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1211:18
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Maj
32.95
Śnieżnica
08:1210:11
Artik 3 25
Murzyn Roman
8.60
Śnieżnica
09:3110:39
Arcus 7 28
Janusz Pałka
50.17
Ciecień
07:0812:14
Alpina M