Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.60
Wolowa Góra
09:3311:52
Cayenne M
Wojciech Raś
23.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5009:56
Sigma 8 25
Witosław Girjat
23.41
Skrzyczne
08:2510:09
Delta 2 L
Witold Ossera
6.49
Skrzyczne
10:5812:54
Rook 2 MS
Witek Ladziński
18.59
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1211:23
Cayenne 3 S
Tomasz Trębiński
15.89
Dzikowiec
10:4212:48
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
16.39
Śnieżnica
07:5908:42
Sigma 8 29
tomasz skrabek
17.91
Wolowa Góra
10:1011:38
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Nowak
10.71
Śnieżnica
08:3409:18
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
3.81
Wolowa Góra
10:4911:03
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Konieczny
6.93
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Scorpion 4 29
Tadeusz Mistarz
22.06
Ciecień
07:1009:28
Astral 6 26
Szych Tomasz
18.07
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Delta 2 XL
Stefan Mistarz
25.70
Ciecień
07:1308:24
Astral 7 26
Ryszard Zdęba
3.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1212:41
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
2.53
Dzikowiec
09:4709:59
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.10
Wolowa Góra
11:1012:02
Hook L
Rysiek Gomółka
10.25
Śnieżnica
08:3809:12
Rush 3 M
Robert Skalski
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4910:27
Sigma 7 31
Robert Jacenko
41.72
Wolowa Góra
09:5212:38
Sigma 7 31
Przemysław Potocki
8.26
Dębina
07:2709:55
Rook L
Przemysław Potocki
5.61
Dębina
05:1505:52
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
39.60
Śnieżnica
08:0810:09
Mentor 4 L
PrzemekKamon
71.81
Borsk
09:0110:51
Bigolden 3 42
Piotr Sarnicki
0.74
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
13:5814:02
Sigma 6 28
Piotr Klimek
14.42
Śnieżnica
08:2409:40
Marvel 27
Pawlos
27.66
Dzikowiec
10:5112:12
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.75
Wolowa Góra
09:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
37.77
Ciecień
07:0409:35
Peak 2 24
Pawel Faron
70.93
Żar
08:3311:46
Boomerang 10 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.94
Śnieżnica
07:1209:50
Icepeak 7 23
Niziolek Robert
159.73
Listulmarken
07:5415:31
Delta 2 ML
Murzyn Roman
8.60
Śnieżnica
09:3110:39
Arcus 7 28
Michał Wimmer
18.17
Ciecień
08:5309:58
Boomerang X M
Michał Skalski
3.93
Śnieżnica
08:5409:10
Sport 4 L
Michał Kocot
12.23
Ciecień
08:4109:34
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Siatka
34.11
Ciecień
07:0708:54
VOLT M
Mariusz Maj
32.95
Śnieżnica
08:1210:11
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.89
Dębina
05:2405:34
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.85
Dębina
07:5009:53
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
0.92
Dębina
06:4606:59
Vox 27
Marek Perkowski
16.00
Mała Kopa
09:5111:21
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
62.31
Listulmarken
07:5410:40
Delta 2 L
Marek Jania
2.73
Śnieżnica
10:2010:29
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Pawlica
4.30
Skrzyczne
13:0613:24
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Pawlica
5.87
Skrzyczne
11:0011:29
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Łącki
9.31
Śnieżnica
11:4913:07
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
3.64
Śnieżnica
06:5307:06
Beta 4 42
Marcin Kalamat
4.39
Śnieżnica
08:4509:04
Beta 4 42
Marcin Kalamat
4.25
Śnieżnica
10:1810:41
Beta 4 42