Pawel Faron
70.93
Żar
08:3311:46
Boomerang 10 S
Kuba Sto
64.60
Żar
08:3011:46
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
47.98
Żar
08:5810:53
Queen S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.12
Żar
10:1811:31
Vega 2 S
Jakub Rożek
7.19
Żar
10:2311:25
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.41
Żar
14:3415:14
Tequila M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
3.16
Żar
10:2010:46
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.75
Wolowa Góra
09:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.60
Wolowa Góra
09:3311:52
Cayenne M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.81
Wolowa Góra
10:4911:03
Synergy 5 XL
Agata Kowalska
9.64
Wolowa Góra
08:1709:34
Hook 3 23
Robert Jacenko
41.72
Wolowa Góra
09:5212:38
Sigma 7 31
Ryszard Jakiel
7.10
Wolowa Góra
11:1012:02
Hook L
Jakub Błądek
3.95
Wolowa Góra
11:5412:11
Tequila 4 S
tomasz skrabek
17.91
Wolowa Góra
10:1011:38
Ultima 6 Xl
Marcin Gorayski
56.70
Wolowa Góra
07:4511:08
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
5.33
Wolowa Góra
09:5510:40
Chili 3 M
Szych Tomasz
18.07
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Delta 2 XL
Aleksander Mierzwiński
9.56
Stegna
10:1010:54
Epsilon 6 23
JACEK PAŁKA
9.67
Śnieżnica
21:2822:39
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
3.64
Śnieżnica
06:5307:06
Beta 4 42
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.94
Śnieżnica
07:1209:50
Icepeak 7 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
25.54
Śnieżnica
07:2008:55
Falcon 2009 26
Andrzej Danielewski
24.75
Śnieżnica
07:2508:33
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
16.39
Śnieżnica
07:5908:42
Sigma 8 29
Przemysław Czerwiński
39.60
Śnieżnica
08:0810:09
Mentor 4 L
Mariusz Maj
32.95
Śnieżnica
08:1210:11
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Mazur
26.37
Śnieżnica
08:1309:30
Lotus M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.93
Śnieżnica
08:1409:13
Ellus 5 XL
Piotr Klimek
14.42
Śnieżnica
08:2409:40
Marvel 27
GRZERO
16.71
Śnieżnica
08:3009:28
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Nowak
10.71
Śnieżnica
08:3409:18
Mentor 2 L
Rysiek Gomółka
10.25
Śnieżnica
08:3809:12
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
4.39
Śnieżnica
08:4509:04
Beta 4 42
Robert Skalski
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4910:27
Sigma 7 31
Michał Skalski
3.93
Śnieżnica
08:5409:10
Sport 4 L
Asia Klimas
2.80
Śnieżnica
08:5809:08
Marcin Duszyński
3.14
Śnieżnica
09:0509:20
Rush 3 S
Murzyn Roman
8.60
Śnieżnica
09:3110:39
Arcus 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
8.09
Śnieżnica
09:3110:14
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
4.25
Śnieżnica
10:1810:41
Beta 4 42
Marek Jania
2.73
Śnieżnica
10:2010:29
Pluto 2 M
GRZERO
9.07
Śnieżnica
11:4113:27
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Łącki
9.31
Śnieżnica
11:4913:07
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
5.24
Śnieżnica
12:1312:39
Beta 4 42
Jan Struś
3.27
Śnieżnica
12:5112:57
Kali 27
Jasiek Wróbel
7.50
Skrzyczne
09:5510:38
Fides 2 Evo S
Witosław Girjat
23.41
Skrzyczne
08:2510:09
Delta 2 L
Marcin Pawlica
5.87
Skrzyczne
11:0011:29
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Pawlica
4.30
Skrzyczne
13:0613:24
Mojito Hy M