Jacek Streich
9.79
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1912:10
Asia Klimas
2.80
Śnieżnica
08:5809:08
Łukasz Skiba
10.25
Ciecień
07:1509:02
Zulu S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.89
Dębina
05:2405:34
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.85
Dębina
07:5009:53
Vox 27
Mariusz Dawidczyk
0.92
Dębina
06:4606:59
Vox 27
Mateusz Siatka
34.11
Ciecień
07:0708:54
VOLT M
Jarosław Osmólski
8.12
Żar
10:1811:31
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
59.91
Krynica Morska
09:5813:37
Vega 2 L
tomasz skrabek
17.91
Wolowa Góra
10:1011:38
Ultima 6 Xl
Jarosław Warzecha
4.41
Żar
14:3415:14
Tequila M
Jakub Błądek
3.95
Wolowa Góra
11:5412:11
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
3.16
Żar
10:2010:46
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.81
Wolowa Góra
10:4911:03
Synergy 5 XL
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.10
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2010:28
Sport 4 M
Michał Skalski
3.93
Śnieżnica
08:5409:10
Sport 4 L
Łukasz Brach
9.05
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3312:16
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
16.39
Śnieżnica
07:5908:42
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.75
Wolowa Góra
09:4712:25
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
25.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5010:19
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
11.04
Ciecień
12:0714:38
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
23.10
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5009:56
Sigma 8 25
Robert Jacenko
41.72
Wolowa Góra
09:5212:38
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4910:27
Sigma 7 31
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
6.21
Ciecień
07:1507:57
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
8.09
Śnieżnica
09:3110:14
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Sarnicki
0.74
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
13:5814:02
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Konieczny
6.93
Skrzyczne
08:2309:29
Scorpion 4 29
Kuba Jasek
12.37
Skrzyczne
08:1709:27
Scorpion 4 27
Pawlos
27.66
Dzikowiec
10:5112:12
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Duszyński
3.14
Śnieżnica
09:0509:20
Rush 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
9.67
Śnieżnica
21:2822:39
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
10.25
Śnieżnica
08:3809:12
Rush 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
5.61
Dębina
05:1505:52
Rook L
Przemysław Potocki
8.26
Dębina
07:2709:55
Rook L
Witold Ossera
6.49
Skrzyczne
10:5812:54
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Fiema
47.98
Żar
08:5810:53
Queen S
Marek Jania
2.73
Śnieżnica
10:2010:29
Pluto 2 M
Adam Ramczyk
87.34
Krynica Morska
08:5313:29
Plus 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
22.15
Mała Kopa
08:0409:31
Peak 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
37.77
Ciecień
07:0409:35
Peak 2 24
Andrzej Danielewski
24.75
Śnieżnica
07:2508:33
Omega 8 27
Marcin Pawlica
5.87
Skrzyczne
11:0011:29
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Pawlica
4.30
Skrzyczne
13:0613:24
Mojito Hy M
Ryszard Zdęba
3.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1212:41
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
2.53
Dzikowiec
09:4709:59
Mistral 7 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
39.60
Śnieżnica
08:0810:09
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Sączawa
10.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5509:32
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
10.71
Śnieżnica
08:3409:18
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
14.42
Śnieżnica
08:2409:40
Marvel 27