Zbyszek Jagodziński
33.54
Czermna
08:2810:28
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Deka
101.83
Rudnik
10:4914:14
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.42
Żar
09:2511:18
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
22.08
Śnieżnica
10:0610:56
Optic 26
Witek Ladziński
27.07
Ciecień
07:3308:50
Cayenne 3 S
Wacław Warda
32.89
Ciecień
07:4309:14
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Kowalczyk
121.26
Czermna
09:0512:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Trębiński
25.79
Czermna
09:1410:11
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
5.22
Śnieżnica
08:4209:04
Sigma 8 29
tomasz skrabek
8.42
Rudnik
09:4910:44
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Krajewski
29.70
Czermna
09:1410:16
Summit Xc Sm
Tomasz Janikowski
129.71
Liddington
10:2314:47
Enzo 2 M
Szymon Struś
52.66
Ciecień
07:1909:29
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.46
Czermna
07:1810:18
Omega 7 28
Stanislaw radzikowski
59.10
Ćwilin
04:5512:10
Crossalps 26.5
Stanisław Chruściel
4.58
Śnieżnica
11:3311:53
Astral 6 26
Sławek Gut
22.70
Czermna
08:4109:52
Optic 28
Ryszard Jakiel
39.01
Czermna
07:2910:43
Hook L
Rysiek Gomółka
16.29
Śnieżnica
11:0512:01
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
4.14
Starogród
06:4107:26
Aspen 4 26
Robert Mróz
4.09
Draillant
14:2315:06
Plus 26
Robert Kłos
4.49
Śnieżnica
09:5610:15
Sport 4 M
Robert Kapka
2.87
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5212:37
Mentor L
Rafał Zagórny
13.93
Łęki Kościelne
08:5709:36
Buzz z4 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.56
Śnieżnica
09:5412:41
Mentor 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
9.57
Śnieżnica
07:4308:32
Mentor 4 L
Przemysław Baran
1.19
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
11:5712:09
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Baran
0.76
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
11:3811:51
Mamboo S
Piotr Żelisko
6.31
Fajsławice
07:4908:18
Zulu L
Piotr Wiśniewski
4.90
Śnieżnica
09:5010:14
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Nowakowski
34.03
Żar
08:3709:46
U sport M
Piotr Mazurek
6.54
Javorovy
09:1310:12
Artax L
Pawel Wrobel
2.60
Śnieżnica
10:4910:55
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
42.26
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4309:46
Peak 2 24
Paweł Czepiel
51.76
Śnieżnica
09:2912:35
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.98
Śnieżnica
07:3110:41
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Murzyn Roman
26.73
Ciecień
06:4909:07
Arcus 7 28
Murzyn Roman
26.73
Ciecień
06:4909:07
Arcus 7 28
Mirosław Łuczak
2.39
Czermna
09:3210:01
Factor 23
Michał Wimmer
20.17
Śnieżnica
10:5511:41
Boomerang X M
Michał Walkiewicz
21.28
Konopki
08:3009:16
Mentor 3 M
Michał Romanow
1.91
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4212:29
Eden 3 26
Michal Radzicki
7.42
Żar
09:3910:40
Astral 7 26
Michał Kocot
60.02
Śnieżnica
07:2310:46
Boomerang X M
Michał Dziedzic
53.37
Śnieżnica
09:3812:25
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dudziński
6.90
Śnieżnica
09:4810:27
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Szewc
41.26
Radków
09:3710:47
Peak 25
Marzena Majewska
1.45
Javorovy
09:0209:07
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
1.32
Javorovy
09:0809:12
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
1.93
Javorovy
09:1209:19
Mamboo M