Krzysztof Schmidt
11.02
Żar
09:0111:18
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
7.42
Żar
09:3910:40
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Krasowski
4.45
Żar
10:0311:05
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
34.03
Żar
08:3709:46
U sport M
Jacek Miłowski
13.00
Żar
09:1910:39
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
87.01
Żar
08:5511:22
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
80.72
Żar
08:1112:18
Peak 2 24
Konrad Dwojak
6.09
Żar
09:5310:59
Obsession 2 M
Krzysztof Kajda
5.56
Żar
09:3010:34
Dragon 2 S
AdamRook2
3.62
Żar
10:3610:54
Tequila 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.42
Żar
09:2511:18
Golden 4 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
12.49
Wsola
15:1515:55
Synthesis 27
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.02
Starogród
06:3206:47
Buzz M
Robert Wincencik
4.14
Starogród
06:4107:26
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.95
Starogród
09:2909:49
Buzz M
Robert Kłos
4.49
Śnieżnica
09:5610:15
Sport 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.56
Śnieżnica
09:5412:41
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.98
Śnieżnica
07:3110:41
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dominika Kasieczko
58.33
Śnieżnica
07:3311:22
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
47.15
Śnieżnica
09:5112:45
Lotus M
Andrzej Danielewski
26.04
Śnieżnica
07:3809:48
Omega 8 27
Piotr Wiśniewski
4.90
Śnieżnica
09:5010:14
Epsilon 6 28
Maciej Ziętara
64.28
Śnieżnica
07:4211:41
VOLT SM
Michał Dudziński
6.90
Śnieżnica
09:4810:27
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Waloszek
26.48
Śnieżnica
08:3410:10
Mentor 2 S
Michał Dziedzic
53.37
Śnieżnica
09:3812:25
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Czepiel
51.76
Śnieżnica
09:2912:35
Delta 2 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
26.33
Śnieżnica
08:0409:54
Rush 3 M
Janusz Pałka
68.24
Śnieżnica
08:1211:37
Alpina M
Przemysław Czerwiński
9.57
Śnieżnica
07:4308:32
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.75
Śnieżnica
11:5912:17
Rush 2 M
Stanisław Chruściel
4.58
Śnieżnica
11:3311:53
Astral 6 26
Bogusław Włoch
10.41
Śnieżnica
11:3212:18
Syntax S
Rysiek Gomółka
16.29
Śnieżnica
11:0512:01
Rush 3 M
Janusz Milej
18.97
Śnieżnica
10:5611:50
Mustang 2 M
Michał Wimmer
20.17
Śnieżnica
10:5511:41
Boomerang X M
Pawel Wrobel
2.60
Śnieżnica
10:4910:55
Pioneer M
Joanna Kocot
12.60
Śnieżnica
10:2511:16
Optic 22
Asia Klimas
5.42
Śnieżnica
10:2310:39
Darek Klimas
32.04
Śnieżnica
10:1912:10
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.31
Śnieżnica
10:1610:27
Rush 2 M
Kasia Wołek
4.01
Śnieżnica
10:1510:31
Kantega XC 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
22.08
Śnieżnica
10:0610:56
Optic 26
Michał Kocot
60.02
Śnieżnica
07:2310:46
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Schiffner
5.00
Śnieżnica
08:4009:06
Chili 2 S
Mariusz Witlański
33.20
Śnieżnica
08:3909:47
U sport 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
27.10
Śnieżnica
08:4309:43
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
5.22
Śnieżnica
08:4209:04
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.72
Śnieżnica
08:4211:07
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
17.87
Skrzyczne
09:1810:16
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
10.66
Skrzyczne
08:1608:59
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Kempny
39.24
Rybnik
08:2211:08
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
36.69
Rybnik
07:4909:10
Cayenne 4 S
tomasz skrabek
8.42
Rudnik
09:4910:44
Ultima 6 Xl
Zbyszek Deka
101.83
Rudnik
10:4914:14
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Szewc
41.26
Radków
09:3710:47
Peak 25
Gienek
30.13
lubelski
07:4108:47
Koyot 2 24
Marek Mogielnicki
72.77
Liddington
10:4912:55
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Janikowski
129.71
Liddington
10:2314:47
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.40
Łęki Kościelne
09:4209:47
Nemo 2 Xl
Igor Popik
73.56
Łęki Kościelne
07:2010:47
Summit XC3 M
Marek Borkowski
48.44
Łęki Kościelne
07:2809:49
Delta 2 L
Magdalena Pawlak
16.22
Łęki Kościelne
07:0808:08
Hook 3 23
Ilona Knapik
22.89
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:50
Buzz z4 S
Rafał Zagórny
13.93
Łęki Kościelne
08:5709:36
Buzz z4 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
86.73
Łęki Kościelne
08:1311:45
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
1.97
Łęki Kościelne
09:4509:50
Optic 26
Michał Walkiewicz
21.28
Konopki
08:3009:16
Mentor 3 M
AnT
7.14
Konopki
10:1110:34
Rush 4 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
204.96
Konopki
08:1513:18
Mantra 4 Ml
Adam Cee
37.04
Komprachcice
07:5709:27
P45 Sm
Marzena Majewska
1.32
Javorovy
09:0809:12
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
1.45
Javorovy
09:0209:07
Mamboo M
Marzena Majewska
1.93
Javorovy
09:1209:19
Mamboo M
Piotr Mazurek
6.54
Javorovy
09:1310:12
Artax L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
52.55
Javorovy
07:3310:35
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Żelisko
67.22
Fajsławice
08:0810:00
Cargo 43
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.65
Fajsławice
11:3412:25
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Żelisko
6.31
Fajsławice
07:4908:18
Zulu L
Robert Mróz
4.09
Draillant
14:2315:06
Plus 26
Przemysław Baran
0.76
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
11:3811:51
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.19
Dąbrówka Starzeńska
11:5712:09
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
21.42
Czermna
08:2409:46
Chili 3 M
Agata Kowalska
2.80
Czermna
09:4310:16
Hook 3 23
Marek Miłowski
7.40
Czermna
09:2010:33
Sigma 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
39.01
Czermna
07:2910:43
Hook L
Tomasz Trębiński
25.79
Czermna
09:1410:11
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Krajewski
29.70
Czermna
09:1410:16
Summit Xc Sm
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.46
Czermna
07:1810:18
Omega 7 28
Tomek Kowalczyk
121.26
Czermna
09:0512:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Miłowski
10.05
Czermna
07:1408:55
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
7.47
Czermna
07:0710:40
Sigma 8 27
Sławek Gut
22.70
Czermna
08:4109:52
Optic 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
33.54
Czermna
08:2810:28
Cayenne M
Mirosław Łuczak
2.39
Czermna
09:3210:01
Factor 23
Stanislaw radzikowski
59.10
Ćwilin
04:5512:10
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysztof Siwek
35.26
Ćwilin
06:4611:34
U Cross M
Marcin Trzciński
5.89
Costalunga
08:5209:20
Golden 3 26
Kamil Stępień
6.19
Costalunga
09:2510:46
Mentor 4 M
Wacław Warda
32.89
Ciecień
07:4309:14
Cayenne 4 M