Dariusz Cisek
1.94
Starogród
12:1812:35
Łukasz Skiba
8.49
Ciecień
08:2209:06
Zulu S
Ryszard Tajl
5.35
Starogród
12:2212:39
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
2.84
Ciecień
10:0710:19
VOLT M
Mateusz Siatka
5.95
Podobin
07:4808:22
VOLT M
Marcin Kozdras
4.19
Działy
12:4713:39
U Fly M
Marcin Kozdras
4.29
Działy
11:5312:09
U Fly M
Przemek Kowal
3.03
Ciecień
08:5509:15
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Syrek
8.83
Mt Avena
08:2809:55
Tattoo M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
19.66
Piekary Śląskie
15:3016:08
Synthesis 25
Wojciech Gierak
6.31
Mieroszów
09:1610:39
Synergy 4 Xl
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.81
Bezmiechowa
14:5215:14
Synergy 4 M
Przemysław Baran
2.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3314:50
Summit XC3 S
Bogusław Kruczek
5.58
Działy
12:1913:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.21
Podobin
07:4107:53
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
84.14
Mieroszów
08:5812:43
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
15.91
Ciecień
09:0309:57
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
3.84
Ciecień
10:1210:42
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
52.55
Mieroszów
08:5311:19
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
25.97
Ciecień
08:3910:32
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
20.06
Mieroszów
11:4414:10
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
6.40
Stranik
09:3910:36
Rush 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
21.79
Ciecień
19:5021:31
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Culak
4.65
Bezmiechowa
14:1615:18
Rise L
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.87
Bezmiechowa
14:0515:15
Poison 3 M
Piter
3.76
Borsk
15:2515:33
Pluto 2 M
Piter
4.29
Borsk
14:3114:42
Pluto 2 M
Piter
4.20
Borsk
15:4915:58
Pluto 2 M
Robert Mróz
5.85
Draillant
11:1511:57
Plus 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
29.73
Czermna
12:1013:37
Peak 3 27
Alan Lisowiec
39.40
Klonówka
10:0011:30
Peak 27
Sławek Gut
5.08
Mieroszów
13:1514:22
Optic 28
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
4.74
Stranik
10:1311:39
Mystic 3 M
Mikołaj Paszkowski
5.33
Costalunga
11:5612:29
Moscito 29
Ryszard Zdęba
3.76
Mieroszów
12:3613:12
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
13.33
Mieroszów
09:1510:19
Mistral 7 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
17.63
Ciecień
08:3909:51
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
3.36
Czermna
09:2109:57
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Sączawa
2.27
Mszana S
09:1409:33
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.22
Działy
12:1313:19
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
51.26
Żar
07:3810:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Somla
8.81
Bassano
13:1314:05
Hook 2 25
Tomasz Somla
5.55
Bassano
10:4111:20
Hook 2 25
Górski Jacek
34.52
Żar
07:5509:37
GTO 2 L
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.43
Mieroszów
14:4714:50
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.30
Mieroszów
15:1515:16
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.55
Mieroszów
12:2112:27
Golden 3 30
Marcin Trzciński
19.06
Costalunga
09:4911:33
Golden 3 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.84
Ciecień
07:4708:08
Falcon 2009 26
Michał Gierlach
181.34
Żar
07:3414:39
Enzo 2 M