Michał Gierlach
181.34
Żar
07:3414:39
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
86.05
Ciecień
09:0313:45
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
84.14
Mieroszów
08:5812:43
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Gorayski
71.63
Kozakov
09:0612:02
Coden 25.5
Marcin Kempny
57.69
Stranik
10:0312:28
Delta 2 ML
Maro
55.74
Ciecień
08:5311:29
Boomerang 10 M
Robert Ignasiak
55.17
Żar
08:0610:32
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
52.55
Mieroszów
08:5311:19
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
51.26
Żar
07:3810:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Alan Lisowiec
39.40
Klonówka
10:0011:30
Peak 27
Górski Jacek
34.52
Żar
07:5509:37
GTO 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
32.39
Stranik
10:0311:07
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.58
Stranik
10:0211:04
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Orłowski
29.73
Czermna
12:1013:37
Peak 3 27
Henryk Zjawin
29.02
Kozakov
10:2711:29
Coden 25.5
Michał Dziedzic
25.97
Ciecień
08:3910:32
Sigma 7 28
Jarosław Józik
24.79
Żar
08:1410:17
Cayenne 4 XS
JACEK PAŁKA
21.79
Ciecień
19:5021:31
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Trębiński
21.76
Mieroszów
09:2110:44
Chili 3 M
Dawid Król
20.12
Mieroszów
09:1510:36
Delta L
Pawlos
20.06
Mieroszów
11:4414:10
Rush 4 MS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
19.66
Piekary Śląskie
15:3016:08
Synthesis 25
Marcin Trzciński
19.06
Costalunga
09:4911:33
Golden 3 26
Dominika Kasieczko
18.41
Żar
07:4609:13
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
17.63
Ciecień
08:3909:51
Mentor 4 L
Krzysiek Róg
15.91
Ciecień
09:0309:57
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Zdęba
13.33
Mieroszów
09:1510:19
Mistral 7 L
Tomasz Sermak
12.44
Żar
09:2410:39
Avax Xc 3 26
Witosław Girjat
12.36
Żar
08:3809:17
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kawula
11.66
Mt Avena
09:4912:01
Eden 5 28
Mateusz Z
10.03
Schwyz
12:2413:10
Comet M
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.87
Bezmiechowa
14:0515:15
Poison 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
8.83
Mt Avena
08:2809:55
Tattoo M
Tomasz Somla
8.81
Bassano
13:1314:05
Hook 2 25
Łukasz Skiba
8.49
Ciecień
08:2209:06
Zulu S
Gutek
8.39
Bezmiechowa
13:4715:16
Delta 2 L
GRZERO
6.98
Ciecień
06:4307:51
Cayenne 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
6.72
Działy
11:4913:11
Delta M
Joanna Jasek
6.40
Stranik
09:3910:36
Rush 3 S
Wojciech Gierak
6.31
Mieroszów
09:1610:39
Synergy 4 Xl
Mateusz Siatka
5.95
Podobin
07:4808:22
VOLT M
Robert Mróz
5.85
Draillant
11:1511:57
Plus 26
Bogusław Kruczek
5.58
Działy
12:1913:41
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Somla
5.55
Bassano
10:4111:20
Hook 2 25
Ryszard Tajl
5.35
Starogród
12:2212:39
VOLT SM
Mikołaj Paszkowski
5.33
Costalunga
11:5612:29
Moscito 29
Mietek Grochmal
5.22
Działy
12:1313:19
Mentor 2 L
Sławek Gut
5.08
Mieroszów
13:1514:22
Optic 28
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
4.74
Stranik
10:1311:39
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Culak
4.65
Bezmiechowa
14:1615:18
Rise L