Michał Piotrowski
124.32
Konopki
06:4413:31
Delta 2 ML
Sławomir Żydek
111.08
Konopki
07:1712:50
Artik 4 25
Lukasz Sieminski
101.73
Konopki
06:5713:49
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
89.97
Konopki
07:2114:03
Aspen 5 26
Karol Prokorym
72.89
Borsk
07:5512:45
Artik 3 25
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
64.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3315:39
Chili 3 M
Piotr Chrol
64.11
bialski
14:1915:39
Adam K
56.60
Konopki
10:1414:17
Nova Ion 3 XS
Krzycha
54.70
Borsk
09:3212:40
Astral 7 28
Andrzej Targoński
54.24
Borsk
07:2410:46
Alpina M
Piotr Kośmider
47.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1814:37
Omega 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
46.15
Żelisławiec
07:4710:47
Coden 25.5
Jakub Kwiatkowski
42.51
Borsk
08:1311:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
39.11
Konopki
09:1511:32
Sigma 7 28
Filip Porzucek
37.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2713:03
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Bucho
28.28
Konopki
09:0211:31
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
27.78
Konopki
07:5409:41
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Bąk
25.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2112:48
Chili 3 S
Piotr Chrol
21.81
bialski
15:4916:20
PrzemekKamon
17.61
Borsk
08:3810:06
Bigolden 2 42
Andrzej Danielewski
16.72
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:2609:35
Omega 8 27
artur moskal
16.41
Hammars backar
15:0316:29
Sport 4 L
Radoslaw Stachowiak
15.78
Hammars backar
15:1116:36
Buzz Z S
Monika Makowska
15.34
Borsk
08:2710:07
Delta 2 XS
Magdalena Igielska
14.43
Borsk
08:2909:08
Epsilon 6 26
Robert Wincencik
14.08
Borsk
09:1911:04
Aspen 4 26
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
13.24
Borsk
09:0509:53
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Matejczuk
13.13
Borsk
08:4009:54
Rookie S
Marcin Duszyński
10.28
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:3611:18
Rush 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
9.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3714:13
Tequila 4 M
Daria Nowicka
9.43
Borsk
09:0111:02
Epsilon 5 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
7.74
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:4609:27
Mentor 4 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
7.60
Borsk
10:4011:32
Hook 2 27
Sławek Sobolewski
7.45
Borsk
09:1510:10
Chili 3 S
Marcin Pawłowski
7.42
Żelisławiec
11:3913:05
Buzz Z3 Ml
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
6.70
Borsk
08:1609:15
Hook 2 27
Kuchta Jarosław
6.12
Dzikowiec
10:4911:33
Evolution X 24
Przemysław Potocki
6.04
Borsk
07:4208:06
Rook L
Przemysław Potocki
5.72
Borsk
11:2411:43
Rook L
Robert Mróz
5.64
Passy
07:4808:04
Plus 26
Przemysław Potocki
5.18
Borsk
12:0512:44
Rook L
Daniel Kasperski
5.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2309:29
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Piwowar
5.14
Bukova horka
07:2308:47
Peak 3 27
Jan Rentowski
4.98
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
10:0510:56
Rise 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
4.96
Borsk
14:4815:09
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Mindzio
4.94
Borsk
10:2510:55
Apus 15
Jan Rentowski
4.93
Borsk
14:5315:03
Rise 2 L
Robert Mróz
4.78
Passy
10:1110:28
Plus 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.61
Borsk
09:4209:57
Golden 4 28
Jan Rentowski
4.27
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:0208:23
Rise 2 L
Marcin Pawłowski
4.12
Żelisławiec
10:1910:50
Buzz Z3 Ml
Tomasz Szczepański
3.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
10:5411:12
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Duszyński
3.28
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:1208:41
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Stolarski
2.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0814:17
Tequila 4 S
Agata Kowalska
2.68
Srebrna Góra
11:2111:46
Hook 3 23
Marek Murmyło
2.58
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4309:53
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1508:20
Chili 2 M
Gabriel Borys
1.95
Żelisławiec
09:4509:53
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
1.89
Żelisławiec
09:4510:23
Buzz Z3 L
Adam Miszczak
1.70
Czeszka
09:1709:23
Rook S
Jakub Błądek
1.63
Dzikowiec
13:3013:35
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Muszyński
1.49
Dzikowiec
12:3412:37
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
1.25
Dzikowiec
13:5514:02
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
1.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2408:27
Synergy 5 XL