Grzegorz Szafrański
170.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4812:04
Coden 25.5
Henryk Zjawin
88.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4409:54
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
85.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3409:49
Coden 25.5
Benedykt Kroplewski
72.89
Michałków
08:2911:25
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
67.16
Michałków
08:0111:08
Delta 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
60.14
Michałków
07:5810:20
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Prokop
51.58
Konopki
08:0009:53
UP Trango XC 2 M
marek mastalerz
45.59
Konopki
11:5613:46
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Rydel
37.75
Ponnay
10:0414:49
Atlas M
Sławek Kędziak
36.02
Konopki
10:2811:37
Aspen 5 24
Stanisław Sagan
34.99
Konopki
10:5212:34
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
33.29
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0113:40
Peak 3 27
Krzysiek Róg
30.69
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2913:37
Sigma 8 27
marcin minkiewicz
28.12
Ponnay
10:0413:16
Chili 3 M
Piotr Chrol
22.46
Baranów
15:3716:13
Pawlos
21.53
Mieroszów
11:0612:22
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Chrol
17.23
Baranów
14:2614:53
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.87
Czermna
09:5111:14
Sigma 8 27
Regina Kosek
16.44
Ponnay
10:0812:29
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.98
Michałków
07:4508:21
Mentor 3 L
Ryszard Zdęba
13.21
Mieroszów
13:1714:37
Mistral 7 L
Zbyszek Deka
10.63
Mieroszów
12:0414:27
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
10.43
Czermna
11:5615:00
Delta 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
10.10
Ciecień
09:3212:08
Peak 2 24
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.04
Czermna
13:3815:33
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
8.88
Śnieżnica
07:1508:21
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
8.12
Michałków
09:5610:21
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
7.41
Śnieżnica
07:0208:14
Sigma 8 27
Piter
7.09
Straszyn
12:5013:04
Thrust Hp M
Bartosz Rożeński
6.74
Konopki
11:2111:55
Falcon 2009 27
GRZERO
6.71
Ciecień
11:0612:15
Synergy 5 L
Andrzej Piwowar
6.64
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4913:24
Pure M
Marcin Duszyński
6.50
Ciecień
08:0910:41
Rush 3 S
Michał Skalniak
5.33
Ciecień
07:5910:27
Mistral 6 26
Robert Mróz
5.28
Draillant
13:0413:23
Plus 26
Tomasz Muszyński
5.11
Czermna
09:5911:26
Synergy 5 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
4.96
Czermna
12:4113:24
Synergy 5 XL
Wojciech Gierak
4.79
Mieroszów
08:4710:07
Synergy 4 Xl
Mietek Grochmal
4.11
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5313:19
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Gierak
3.40
Mieroszów
10:2910:56
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Gierak
3.28
Mieroszów
08:4309:09
Cayenne 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
3.14
Mieroszów
10:3010:59
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.08
Javorovy
09:2409:30
Atis 3 L
Anna Piskozub
2.56
Czermna
13:3114:45
Tequila Xxs
Marcus Biesioroff
2.52
Mieroszów
13:1514:01
Tequila 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
2.33
Javorovy
13:4513:50
Atis 3 L
Anna Piskozub
1.40
Czermna
11:4711:53
Tequila Xxs
Marcin Gierak
1.32
Mieroszów
09:1509:31
Cayenne 3 L
Łukasz Kolek
0.27
Mieroszów
13:5713:59
Tequila 3 S