Mateusz Z
4.81
Zug
10:5011:44
Comet M
Taras Kanafotskyy
147.27
Zolochivs'kyi district
06:2412:07
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
48.00
Żar
08:4410:50
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Caputa
100.84
Żar
08:2812:26
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
43.33
Żar
10:0012:05
Mystic 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
106.16
Żar
08:4312:56
Delta 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
23.80
Żar
10:1111:05
U sport M
Mateusz Borowy
2.03
Żar
10:1510:22
Manta 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.07
Żar
10:1910:23
Aspen 4 26
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.59
Żar
15:5315:56
Ajos 2 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
19.95
Żar
08:3009:28
Icepeak 6 24
Witold Ossera
4.55
Żar
14:5515:38
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.52
Żar
11:3113:41
Enzo 2 S
AdamRook2
2.73
Żar
13:0313:20
Tequila 2 L
AdamRook2
5.12
Żar
14:5915:38
Tequila 2 L
Maciej Piwowar
53.56
Słubica
08:2011:43
Peak 3 27
Maciej Gonciarz
81.80
Słubica
08:1913:35
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
70.11
Słubica
08:1912:18
U Cross M
Andrzej Piwowar
80.02
Słubica
08:1913:33
Pure M
marcin minkiewicz
37.42
Ponnay
11:1814:30
Chili 3 M
Rafal Cypcar
14.47
Ponnay
13:2914:31
Iota 28
Regina Kosek
18.04
Ponnay
13:3016:02
Tequila 4 S
Jakub Rydel
12.35
Ponnay
13:3715:59
Atlas M
Marek Iwko
55.76
Kobala
08:1312:36
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Krajewski
28.66
Jasło
14:3415:58
Mamboo M
Krzycha
89.08
Inowrocław
10:4414:33
Astral 7 28
Tomasz Wesołowski
63.22
Inowrocław
10:0313:14
Artik 3 27
Andrzej Chorab
15.04
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1812:42
Vega 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
13.44
Fajsławice
09:1610:37
Astral 6 26
Anna Zezula
34.65
Fajsławice
08:5810:59
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Sprawka
13.37
Fajsławice
06:2207:01
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
12.63
Fajsławice
08:1810:19
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
41.28
Fajsławice
07:2709:23
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Leski
75.04
dębicki
14:3016:46
Force M
JACEK PAŁKA
39.01
Ciecień
20:3423:06
Rush 3 M
Bieri
14.16
Ciecień
07:2209:19
U Cross M
Paweł Szczepanek
63.47
Ciecień
07:2410:46
Peak 2 24
Mateusz Siatka
1.68
Ciecień
07:2507:31
VOLT M
xcmichal
108.14
Ciecień
08:0512:19
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Brach
27.00
Ciecień
08:0909:48
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Sączawa
29.09
Ciecień
08:1309:20
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
24.81
Ciecień
08:1709:43
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.59
Ciecień
08:1908:43
Mentor 2 M
Michał Skalniak
5.34
Ciecień
08:2108:43
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
36.49
Ciecień
08:3511:29
Ellus 5 XL
Tadeusz Mistarz
40.36
Ciecień
08:3610:56
Astral 6 26
GRZERO
51.77
Ciecień
08:3711:34
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Milej
16.92
Ciecień
08:3709:33
Mustang 2 M
Michał Wimmer
61.73
Ciecień
08:3911:38
Boomerang X M
Adam Mucha
8.81
Ciecień
08:5009:19
Ajos 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
17.27
Ciecień
08:5709:47
Optic 26
Murzyn Roman
14.99
Ciecień
09:0010:03
Arcus 7 28
Krzysiek Róg
15.36
Ciecień
09:0509:54
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Borucka
10.57
Ciecień
09:0709:59
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.48
Ciecień
09:3709:44
Eden 3 26
Rafał Stefański
2.11
Ciecień
10:4510:52
Arcus 6 28
Łukasz Sarzyński
2.08
Ciecień
11:0511:11
Rise L
Konrad Stefański
2.11
Ciecień
11:0611:12
Ion 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.33
Ciecień
06:1507:07
Falcon 2009 26
Piotr Żelisko
23.75
chełmski
15:2116:13
Re Action 29
Jacek Streich
2.04
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5412:25
Jerzy Gajda
14.24
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5912:08
Delta M
kemoT
64.07
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5211:32
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
24.09
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0712:21
Aspen 5 26
Piter
5.91
Bytów
15:0415:28
Thrust Hp M
Magdalena Igielska
20.43
Borsk
07:5008:38
Epsilon 6 26