Wojciech Wojciechowski
4.08
Skalka
12:0213:08
Atis 3 L
Witold Ossera
5.82
Żar
10:2611:52
Rook 2 MS
Tomek Piwonski
44.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2913:26
Rush 4 L
Tomek Krupski
15.31
Mieroszów
06:4708:18
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Krupski
30.88
Mieroszów
08:4509:40
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
95.70
Mieroszów
07:3411:41
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Sermak
16.80
Żar
07:5409:05
Avax Xc 3 26
Szymon Struś
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:3010:48
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.60
Rudniki
09:1709:19
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.62
Rudniki
08:1108:14
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
0.70
Rudniki
07:1407:16
Aspen 4 26
Sławek Gut
4.94
Mieroszów
12:4313:27
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
14.03
Mieroszów
07:5009:36
Optic 28
Robert Mróz
12.21
Draillant
09:3910:45
Rush M
Robert Grubba
2.46
Mechelniki
14:1114:48
P43 M
Ralf
4.46
Skalka
11:5413:09
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Stefański
6.71
Śnieżnica
10:2010:41
Arcus 6 28
Rafał Harchala
56.10
Mieroszów
08:2410:15
U Cross L
Radek Kuchta
5.34
Biała Podlaska
07:5708:19
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
22.96
Biała Podlaska
09:3310:24
Rush 2 M
radekf1981
4.71
białostocki
08:0808:21
Vega 2 L
Piotr Żelisko
30.15
chełmski
15:1116:11
Re Action 29
Piotr Nowakowski
13.04
Żar
10:0711:59
U sport M
Piotr Klimek
7.04
Śnieżnica
09:0009:54
Marvel 27
Pawlos
3.66
Mieroszów
09:4710:43
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
139.47
Mieroszów
07:0113:11
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
5.67
Szczebel
11:5813:22
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
16.20
Śnieżnica
10:1511:34
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kobiałko
3.31
Mieroszów
12:5113:20
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Bielański
10.96
Żar
10:3712:25
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
17.04
Skalka
09:4610:53
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.35
Prasiva
12:2313:02
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Skalniak
4.17
Śnieżnica
09:4009:55
Mistral 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
130.81
Konopki
08:0011:42
Delta 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
10.53
Mieroszów
08:1809:02
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Borowy
2.29
Żar
13:2413:43
Manta 25
Marzena Majewska
2.04
Żar
09:2509:33
Mamboo M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
5.70
Mechelniki
14:0414:19
Vox 27
Marek Miłowski
66.31
Mieroszów
06:5409:41
Sigma 7 28
Marcus Biesioroff
1.89
Mieroszów
13:0713:21
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
4.74
Mieroszów
09:4210:06
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Wilczak
13.41
Lijak
11:1213:02
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Perczak
22.30
Lijak
09:5912:00
Chili 3 S
Marcin Ostrowski
43.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2813:29
Rush 4 L
marcin minkiewicz
35.91
Ponnay
10:0513:53
Chili M
Marcin Kalamat
6.87
Szczebel
13:5014:15
Beta 4 42
Marcin Gorayski
64.43
Mieroszów
07:3210:08
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
6.75
Gemeinde Altaussee
11:0511:41
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
4.40
Gemeinde Altaussee
09:0209:21
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
4.11
Gemeinde Altaussee
07:2707:42
Rush 3 S