Łukasz Skiba
4.21
Śnieżnica
08:5409:22
Zulu S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
5.70
Mechelniki
14:0414:19
Vox 27
radekf1981
4.71
białostocki
08:0808:21
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
13.04
Żar
10:0711:59
U sport M
Łukasz Prokop
264.25
Konopki
07:0814:30
UP Trango XC 2 M
Rafał Harchala
56.10
Mieroszów
08:2410:15
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
62.67
Żar
07:5511:32
Trango Xc M
Anna Piskozub
2.61
Czermna
09:2810:12
Tequila Xxs
Jarosław Warzecha
4.70
Żar
10:3911:49
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.52
Żar
13:0113:12
Tequila M
Daniel Kasperski
9.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5511:57
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kolek
0.59
Czermna
10:1110:13
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
0.51
Czermna
12:0812:09
Tequila 3 S
Łukasz Kolek
1.15
Czermna
08:3808:42
Tequila 3 S
Marcus Biesioroff
1.89
Mieroszów
13:0713:21
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
4.74
Mieroszów
09:4210:06
Tequila 3 L
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
13.27
Dąbrowa Górnicza
16:0116:25
Synthesis 25
Michał Cieślik
10.53
Mieroszów
08:1809:02
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.52
Mieroszów
13:4214:24
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.11
Mieroszów
08:4109:26
Synergy 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
34.94
Klonówka
11:5913:23
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
55.64
Mieroszów
07:5110:02
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.75
Śnieżnica
08:5610:09
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.46
Lubomir
11:4412:00
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
139.47
Mieroszów
07:0113:11
Sigma 8 27
Ralf
4.46
Skalka
11:5413:09
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
66.31
Mieroszów
06:5409:41
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Kobiałko
3.31
Mieroszów
12:5113:20
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Jasek
9.86
Żar
10:1811:33
Scorpion 4 27
Robert Mróz
12.21
Draillant
09:3910:45
Rush M
Pawlos
3.66
Mieroszów
09:4710:43
Rush 4 MS
Tomek Krupski
15.31
Mieroszów
06:4708:18
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Krupski
30.88
Mieroszów
08:4509:40
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Piwonski
44.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2913:26
Rush 4 L
Marcin Ostrowski
43.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2813:29
Rush 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
6.75
Gemeinde Altaussee
11:0511:41
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
4.40
Gemeinde Altaussee
09:0209:21
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
8.06
Żar
10:0811:35
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
4.11
Gemeinde Altaussee
07:2707:42
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:3010:48
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
22.96
Biała Podlaska
09:3310:24
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
5.34
Biała Podlaska
07:5708:19
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
6.68
Mieroszów
08:4109:43
Rook S
Witold Ossera
5.82
Żar
10:2611:52
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Żelisko
30.15
chełmski
15:1116:11
Re Action 29
Pawel Wrobel
5.67
Szczebel
11:5813:22
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
16.20
Śnieżnica
10:1511:34
Peak 2 24
Robert Grubba
2.46
Mechelniki
14:1114:48
P43 M
Sławek Gut
14.03
Mieroszów
07:5009:36
Optic 28
Sławek Gut
4.94
Mieroszów
12:4313:27
Optic 28