Taras Kanafotskyy
120.00
Gimba mnt.
06:0512:22
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Wilczak
116.71
Kobala
08:1816:26
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Rajzer
90.30
Kobala
08:0713:33
Peak 3 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
47.45
Mt Avena
08:3610:42
Enzo 2 S
Przemek Licznerski
35.42
Mt Avena
08:4610:44
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Kopyto
27.71
Hala Bieguńska
10:0211:27
Mystic 3 M
Mariusz Macias
24.68
Kobala
11:4313:43
Rook M
Mariusz Macias
22.65
Kobala
08:3909:50
Rook M
Marek Iwko
21.71
Kobala
11:4313:15
Sigma 8 29
Magda Kośmider
14.67
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3314:53
Tequila 4 S
peter
9.82
Klonówka
09:4910:18
Triton 22
Andrzej Januchta
8.96
Klonówka
11:4412:36
Sigma 8 29
Maciej Piwowar
8.64
Mszana S
06:4907:24
Peak 3 27
Jerzy Gajda
8.12
Działy
10:4611:29
Delta M
Robert Skalski
7.87
Klonówka
10:0210:30
Sigma 7 31
Jakub Rydel
7.52
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3614:35
Atlas M
Krzysiek Róg
7.40
Działy
10:2811:09
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Duszyński
6.27
Winkl
06:1206:27
Rush 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
6.16
Winkl
08:5709:13
Rush 3 S
Witek Ladziński
5.12
Działy
10:4111:30
Cayenne 3 S
Wojciech Gierak
4.82
Mieroszów
10:0611:26
Synergy 4 Xl
Andrzej Januchta
4.71
Klonówka
09:3909:54
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Gierak
4.68
Mieroszów
10:0711:07
Cayenne 3 L
Robert Skalski
4.31
Klonówka
08:2109:14
Sigma 7 31
Wacław Warda
3.92
Bezmiechowa
12:3413:31
Cayenne 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
3.88
Działy
08:3609:15
Delta M
Maciej Baran
3.69
Bezmiechowa
12:4813:36
Delta 2 ML
Robert Skalski
3.65
Klonówka
11:4712:41
Sigma 7 31
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
13:2013:37
Synergy 4 M
Jacek Streich
3.01
Kamenicky hrad
07:5509:48
Łukasz Brach
2.88
Mszana S
06:5907:16
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Czopor
2.63
Bezmiechowa
13:1713:35
Chili 3 XS
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.47
Bezmiechowa
14:2715:17
Synergy 4 M
Łukasz Brach
2.32
Działy
10:5911:14
Sigma 8 29
Ryszard Pszenny
2.28
Bezmiechowa
12:4012:59
Discovery 4 29
Piotr Czopor
2.21
Bezmiechowa
14:2714:58
Chili 3 XS
Dariusz Culak
1.93
Bezmiechowa
14:3814:57
Rise L
Maciej Piwowar
1.84
Działy
12:4613:32
Peak 3 27
Dariusz Culak
1.83
Bezmiechowa
12:4913:07
Rise L
Piotr Czopor
1.18
Bezmiechowa
15:0815:16
Chili 3 XS
Marcin Gierak
0.92
Mieroszów
11:1611:18
Cayenne 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
0.88
Mieroszów
09:0309:07
Synergy 4 Xl
Jacek Streich
0.75
Kamenicky hrad
07:3107:47
Wojciech Gierak
0.18
Mieroszów
08:2608:44
Synergy 4 Xl