Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.98
Monte Grappa
12:0912:47
Muse 3 24
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Śnieżnica
10:0011:28
Chili S
Michał Skalniak
7.84
Śnieżnica
09:3011:16
Mistral 6 26
Jan Struś
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:1710:43
Kali 27
Darek Klimas
7.74
Szczebel
09:3611:25
Eden 5 26
Dominik Kapica
7.59
Javorovy
09:0412:21
Accura 2 90
Ralf
7.53
Żar
09:5111:14
Sigma 7 31
Tomasz Pyś
7.52
Śnieżnica
10:0411:27
Eden 3 26
Jarosław Warzecha
7.28
Javorovy
10:1512:31
Tequila M
Sławek Gut
7.28
Dzikowiec
12:5413:52
Optic 28
Paweł Kośmider
7.09
Śnieżnica
11:1111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Joanna Jasek
7.06
Skrzyczne
12:2713:31
Rush 3 S
Zenon Karolewicz
7.01
Kössen
13:1013:40
Trango Xc Sm
Marcin Pawłowski
6.92
Żelisławiec
12:0412:41
Buzz Z3 Ml
Krzysztof Kajda
6.80
Skrzyczne
09:2710:58
Dragon 2 S
Kuba Jasek
6.75
Skrzyczne
12:3112:58
Scorpion 4 27
Dorota Borucka
6.72
Śnieżnica
10:0711:13
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Brach
6.56
Wapno
11:1513:08
Sigma 8 29
Ryszard Zdęba
6.55
Dzikowiec
11:0911:36
Mistral 7 L
Szymon Struś
6.43
Śnieżnica
10:2411:30
Rush 3 M
Hadek
6.16
Pieve D'alpago
09:0409:31
Ellus 2 S
Marek Jagoda
6.04
Łapsze Niżne
11:4112:25
Peak 2 24
Mariusz Cybiak
5.95
Dzikowiec
11:1211:55
Mentor 2 M
Kinga Brzeszcz
5.73
Skrzyczne
09:3811:00
Arcus 6 22
Krzycha
5.65
Skrzyczne
07:2707:51
Astral 7 28
Michał Cieślik
5.48
Dzikowiec
11:4612:27
Synergy 5 L
Anna Piskozub
5.41
Skrzyczne
11:3512:12
Tequila Xxs
Radosław Budniak
5.41
Pieve D'alpago
09:0809:23
Mentor 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
4.90
Javorovy
08:5709:58
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Bąk
4.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4114:08
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Piwowar
4.36
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5114:13
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Duniec
4.24
Skrzyczne
12:5713:14
Rush 2 L
Ralf
4.22
Żar
07:5508:57
Sigma 7 31
Piter
4.21
Borsk
16:2616:36
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Serafin
4.18
Dzikowiec
12:2912:58
Summit XC3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
4.14
Dzikowiec
11:2011:36
Chili 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
10:0110:12
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
3.83
Dzikowiec
10:3710:53
Duett M
Edward Waksmundzki
3.80
Łapsze Niżne
12:1712:31
Boomerang 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0113:36
Duett M
Marcin Białobłocki
3.72
Dzikowiec
07:4408:00
Duett M
Jakub Błądek
3.63
Dzikowiec
07:5908:24
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Suszyński
3.55
Żar
10:4311:37
Fides 2 Evo M
Tomasz Mindzio
3.53
Żar
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Robert Bryłka
3.34
Bassano
14:5315:03
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
3.25
Bassano
13:5014:08
Ellus 4 L
Rafał Harchala
3.20
Dzikowiec
10:3311:06
U Cross L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
3.14
Dzikowiec
10:0410:38
Delta 2 ML
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Żar
09:4710:41
Mamboo M
Jakub Błądek
2.83
Dzikowiec
11:0911:23
Tequila 4 S