Zenon Karolewicz
13.28
Kössen
08:2709:10
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
7.01
Kössen
13:1013:40
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.34
Skrzyczne
12:2513:41
Cayenne M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
8.30
Żar
08:2009:40
Sigma 7 28
Urszula Rzepecka
4.90
Javorovy
08:5709:58
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Zięba
26.43
Żelisławiec
09:3911:23
Vega 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
19.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0813:10
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
15.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0313:49
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Pyś
7.52
Śnieżnica
10:0411:27
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:5110:35
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Mindzio
3.53
Żar
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Janikowski
38.98
Milk hill
08:1609:44
Enzo 2 M
Szymon Struś
6.43
Śnieżnica
10:2411:30
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.99
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Sumarowski
36.48
Dzikowiec
07:3710:33
Omega 7 28
Stanisław Sagan
37.80
Fajsławice
07:3508:51
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
33.25
Konopki
08:4809:55
Artik 4 25
Sławek Gut
7.28
Dzikowiec
12:5413:52
Optic 28
Seba
0.84
Unisław
13:4213:47
Ajos 2 M
Ryszard Zdęba
6.55
Dzikowiec
11:0911:36
Mistral 7 L
Robert Wincencik
12.82
Skrzyczne
07:2309:58
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
12.29
Monte Grappa
12:1313:18
Hook 2 27
Robert Jacenko
12.61
Bílý Potok
07:4409:30
Sigma 7 31
Robert Ignasiak
33.47
Żar
08:1611:42
Delta 2 L
Robert Bryłka
3.34
Bassano
14:5315:03
Mentor 3 S
Regina Kosek
20.44
Ponnay
10:5913:10
Tequila 4 S
Ralf
4.22
Żar
07:5508:57
Sigma 7 31
Ralf
7.53
Żar
09:5111:14
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Harchala
1.60
Dzikowiec
07:5107:56
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
3.20
Dzikowiec
10:3311:06
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
66.37
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4711:12
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Budniak
5.41
Pieve D'alpago
09:0809:23
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
9.52
Pieve D'alpago
11:4312:12
Mentor 3 S
radekf1981
27.94
białostocki
08:3009:42
Vega 2 L
Przemo Szmigielski
27.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:0214:39
Chili 3 M
Przemek Licznerski
37.08
Mt Avena
09:0312:18
Coden 25.5
Piter
4.21
Borsk
16:2616:36
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Kośmider
27.08
Monte Panarotta
09:2011:23
Omega 8 25
Piotr Klimek
12.68
Śnieżnica
09:0111:39
Marvel 27
Piotr Ciesielski
8.68
Śnieżnica
09:1911:33
Kali 25
Piotr Chrol
18.87
Runów
15:0715:29
Pawlos
70.90
Dzikowiec
07:4211:43
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4314:01
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.70
Dzikowiec
11:0912:09
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kośmider
7.09
Śnieżnica
11:1111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Chlastawa
1.30
Sławice Szlacheckie
13:0113:19
Paweł Chlastawa
0.83
Sławice Szlacheckie
12:1612:45
Paweł Bielański
11.63
Żar
08:2810:20
Mentor 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
19.60
Żar
08:4710:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Skalniak
7.84
Śnieżnica
09:3011:16
Mistral 6 26