Marcin Pawłowski
13.87
Żelisławiec
08:0809:28
Buzz Z3 Ml
Tomek Zięba
26.43
Żelisławiec
09:3911:23
Vega 4 M
Kamil Dziarek
8.03
Żelisławiec
11:2412:39
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Pawłowski
6.92
Żelisławiec
12:0412:41
Buzz Z3 Ml
Gonzo
11.93
Żar
07:4310:30
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.60
Żar
10:0912:20
Mentor 3 XS
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Żar
09:4710:41
Mamboo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29
Żar
10:0811:14
Mentor 4 S
Robert Ignasiak
33.47
Żar
08:1611:42
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.57
Żar
07:2311:02
Peak 2 24
Ralf
7.53
Żar
09:5111:14
Sigma 7 31
Ralf
4.22
Żar
07:5508:57
Sigma 7 31
Michal Radzicki
34.73
Żar
10:2612:46
Astral 7 26
Górski Jacek
55.78
Żar
10:3512:48
GTO 2 L
Andrzej Suszyński
3.55
Żar
10:4311:37
Fides 2 Evo M
Jarosław Józik
17.24
Żar
10:5512:29
Cayenne 4 XS
Mrowiec Kamil
19.60
Żar
08:4710:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Bielański
11.63
Żar
08:2810:20
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
14.10
Żar
08:2510:37
Icepeak 6 24
Tomasz Mindzio
3.53
Żar
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
8.30
Żar
08:2009:40
Sigma 7 28
lotnik
17.31
Żar
08:1909:52
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
44.68
Wolowa Góra
07:2711:07
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Martyna
9.97
Wolowa Góra
07:4608:45
Lotus L
Łukasz Brach
6.56
Wapno
11:1513:08
Sigma 8 29
Seba
0.84
Unisław
13:4213:47
Ajos 2 M
Darek Klimas
7.74
Szczebel
09:3611:25
Eden 5 26
Dorota Borucka
6.72
Śnieżnica
10:0711:13
Hook 3 23
Marek Jania
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:1512:03
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
7.09
Śnieżnica
11:1111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Nowak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:5110:35
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.38
Śnieżnica
08:5810:46
Falcon 2009 26
Piotr Klimek
12.68
Śnieżnica
09:0111:39
Marvel 27
Szymon Struś
6.43
Śnieżnica
10:2411:30
Rush 3 M
Jan Struś
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:1710:43
Kali 27
Michał Dziedzic
11.46
Śnieżnica
09:1811:40
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Ciesielski
8.68
Śnieżnica
09:1911:33
Kali 25
Łukasz Sarzyński
9.07
Śnieżnica
09:2811:07
Rise L
Konrad Stefański
10.24
Śnieżnica
09:2911:12
Ion 2 M
Michał Skalniak
7.84
Śnieżnica
09:3011:16
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:2211:40
Ellus 5 XL
Aleksander Jurczyk
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:4011:56
Pluto 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Śnieżnica
10:0011:28
Chili S
Tomasz Pyś
7.52
Śnieżnica
10:0411:27
Eden 3 26
Paweł Chlastawa
0.83
Sławice Szlacheckie
12:1612:45
Paweł Chlastawa
1.30
Sławice Szlacheckie
13:0113:19
Anna Piskozub
5.41
Skrzyczne
11:3512:12
Tequila Xxs
Joanna Jasek
7.06
Skrzyczne
12:2713:31
Rush 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5010:11
Mystic 3 ML
Robert Wincencik
12.82
Skrzyczne
07:2309:58
Aspen 4 26
Kinga Brzeszcz
5.73
Skrzyczne
09:3811:00
Arcus 6 22
Krzysztof Kajda
6.80
Skrzyczne
09:2710:58
Dragon 2 S
Kuba Jasek
6.75
Skrzyczne
12:3112:58
Scorpion 4 27
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.99
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Hali
36.83
Skrzyczne
12:3814:38
Chili 3 M
Dawid Duniec
4.24
Skrzyczne
12:5713:14
Rush 2 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.34
Skrzyczne
12:2513:41
Cayenne M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
13.41
Skrzyczne
08:0511:11
Golden 3 24
Marek Perkowski
17.30
Skrzyczne
11:3612:29
Delta 2 L
Krzycha
5.65
Skrzyczne
07:2707:51
Astral 7 28
Dawid Duniec
10.64
Skrzyczne
07:2709:58
Rush 2 L
Kinga Kubica
15.90
Skrzyczne
07:5109:02
Scooter XS
radosław orłowski
66.37
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:4711:12
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Chrol
18.87
Runów
15:0715:29
Jakub Rydel
8.09
Ponnay
10:0412:04
Atlas M
Regina Kosek
20.44
Ponnay
10:5913:10
Tequila 4 S
Hadek
6.16
Pieve D'alpago
09:0409:31
Ellus 2 S
Radosław Budniak
5.41
Pieve D'alpago
09:0809:23
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
9.52
Pieve D'alpago
11:4312:12
Mentor 3 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.34
Piekary Śląskie
15:5616:28
Synthesis 25
Maro
55.73
Mt Avena
09:0012:41
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.72
Mt Avena
08:5913:21
Enzo 2 S
Przemek Licznerski
37.08
Mt Avena
09:0312:18
Coden 25.5
Krzysiek Ciach
9.77
Mt Avena
09:4710:59
Ellus 4 L
Magda Kośmider
15.09
Monte Panarotta
09:1111:06
Tequila 4 S
Piotr Kośmider
27.08
Monte Panarotta
09:2011:23
Omega 8 25
Robert Szczur
12.29
Monte Grappa
12:1313:18
Hook 2 27
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.98
Monte Grappa
12:0912:47
Muse 3 24
Tomasz Janikowski
38.98
Milk hill
08:1609:44
Enzo 2 M
Kamil Stępień
23.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3414:54
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
19.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0813:10
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
15.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0313:49
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Martyna
9.21
Mała Kopa
12:4113:22
Lotus L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
10:0110:12
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.69
Lijak
14:3514:40
Dudek Universal 28
Janusz Zaorski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1312:19
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
10.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:23
Rook M
Maciej Bąk
10.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0110:37
Chili 3 S
Przemo Szmigielski
27.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:0214:39
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
4.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4114:08
Chili 3 S
Marek Jagoda
6.04
Łapsze Niżne
11:4112:25
Peak 2 24
Edward Waksmundzki
3.80
Łapsze Niżne
12:1712:31
Boomerang 5 L
Andrzej Chorab
29.79
Krynica Morska
11:2912:50
Vega 2 L
Aleksander Mierzwiński
8.53
Krynica Morska
10:5311:29
Epsilon 6 23
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.95
Krajno-Zagórze
11:1412:15
Mantra 3 M
Michał Grudniewski
0.15
Krajno-Zagórze
12:5012:54
Tequila 2 L
Michał Grudniewski
0.17
Krajno-Zagórze
13:0513:06
Tequila 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.05
Krajno-Zagórze
10:4410:53
Mantra 3 M
Jan Rentowski
41.64
Kössen
07:3810:22
Eden 5 30
Marcin Duszyński
28.14
Kössen
07:4609:23
Rush 3 S