Tomek Zięba
26.43
Żelisławiec
09:3911:23
Vega 4 M
Marcin Pawłowski
6.92
Żelisławiec
12:0412:41
Buzz Z3 Ml
Kamil Dziarek
8.03
Żelisławiec
11:2412:39
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Pawłowski
13.87
Żelisławiec
08:0809:28
Buzz Z3 Ml
Mrowiec Kamil
19.60
Żar
08:4710:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Górski Jacek
55.78
Żar
10:3512:48
GTO 2 L
Ralf
7.53
Żar
09:5111:14
Sigma 7 31
Tomasz Mindzio
3.53
Żar
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
34.73
Żar
10:2612:46
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
32.57
Żar
07:2311:02
Peak 2 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29
Żar
10:0811:14
Mentor 4 S
Marzena Majewska
2.99
Żar
09:4710:41
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.60
Żar
10:0912:20
Mentor 3 XS
Jarosław Józik
17.24
Żar
10:5512:29
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Ignasiak
33.47
Żar
08:1611:42
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Suszyński
3.55
Żar
10:4311:37
Fides 2 Evo M
lotnik
17.31
Żar
08:1909:52
Mentor 2 M
Gonzo
11.93
Żar
07:4310:30
Chili 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
14.10
Żar
08:2510:37
Icepeak 6 24
Paweł Bielański
11.63
Żar
08:2810:20
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
4.22
Żar
07:5508:57
Sigma 7 31
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
8.30
Żar
08:2009:40
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Gorayski
44.68
Wolowa Góra
07:2711:07
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Martyna
9.97
Wolowa Góra
07:4608:45
Lotus L
Łukasz Brach
6.56
Wapno
11:1513:08
Sigma 8 29
Seba
0.84
Unisław
13:4213:47
Ajos 2 M
Darek Klimas
7.74
Szczebel
09:3611:25
Eden 5 26
Łukasz Sarzyński
9.07
Śnieżnica
09:2811:07
Rise L
Aleksander Jurczyk
9.91
Śnieżnica
09:4011:56
Pluto 2 L
Jan Struś
7.82
Śnieżnica
09:1710:43
Kali 27
Marek Jania
8.16
Śnieżnica
11:1512:03
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:2211:40
Ellus 5 XL
Dorota Borucka
6.72
Śnieżnica
10:0711:13
Hook 3 23
Michał Skalniak
7.84
Śnieżnica
09:3011:16
Mistral 6 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.95
Śnieżnica
10:0011:28
Chili S
Tomasz Nowak
9.29
Śnieżnica
08:5110:35
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.38
Śnieżnica
08:5810:46
Falcon 2009 26
Piotr Klimek
12.68
Śnieżnica
09:0111:39
Marvel 27
Piotr Ciesielski
8.68
Śnieżnica
09:1911:33
Kali 25
Konrad Stefański
10.24
Śnieżnica
09:2911:12
Ion 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
7.52
Śnieżnica
10:0411:27
Eden 3 26
Szymon Struś
6.43
Śnieżnica
10:2411:30
Rush 3 M
Paweł Kośmider
7.09
Śnieżnica
11:1111:35
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Dziedzic
11.46
Śnieżnica
09:1811:40
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Chlastawa
1.30
Sławice Szlacheckie
13:0113:19
Paweł Chlastawa
0.83
Sławice Szlacheckie
12:1612:45
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
13.41
Skrzyczne
08:0511:11
Golden 3 24
Kinga Kubica
15.90
Skrzyczne
07:5109:02
Scooter XS
Darek Miękuszewski
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5010:11
Mystic 3 ML
Dawid Duniec
10.64
Skrzyczne
07:2709:58
Rush 2 L