Marcin Białobłocki
7.44
Grzmiąca
10:1811:34
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
7.34
Kössen
11:0013:09
Nevada 28
Piotr Mazurek
7.30
Fajsławice
10:2611:05
Artax L
Zenon Karolewicz
7.19
Kössen
13:5115:00
Trango Xc Sm
Filip Porzucek
7.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1212:43
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Nowak
7.01
Szczebel
07:1208:05
Mentor 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
6.93
Skrzętla
11:2511:51
Zephyr S
Jacek Ryłko
6.87
Kössen
11:0911:55
Optic 28
Adam Mucha
6.85
Szczebel
08:5509:55
Ajos 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
6.68
Szczebel
09:0911:41
Eden 3 26
Asia Klimas
6.41
Szczebel
09:5911:10
Eden 5 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
6.34
Skrzyczne
12:1214:57
Golden 3 24
Marek Jania
6.25
Szczebel
12:4213:11
Pluto 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
6.14
Borsk
07:0207:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Kasia Wołek
6.13
Szczebel
09:3610:00
Kantega XC 2 S
Dominik Kapica
6.12
Skrzyczne
09:5910:31
Accura 2 90
Sławek Sobolewski
6.07
Inowrocław
08:5109:58
Chili 3 S
Małgola
6.06
Wapno
13:4614:40
Tequila 4 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
6.06
Skrzyczne
10:5711:19
Dragon 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
6.00
Wapno
14:0114:35
Mistral 3 22
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.00
Szczebel
09:0510:26
Chili S
Ralf
5.97
Skrzyczne
09:2209:54
Sigma 7 31
Marek Chmielowski
5.83
Skrzyczne
12:3914:36
Aspen 4 24
Jan Rentowski
5.82
Kössen
06:5907:43
Astral 7 28
Leszek Sułek
5.82
Kössen
13:2514:18
Mojo 4 XL
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
5.66
Skrzyczne
10:0810:32
Tequila 4 S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.62
Borsk
08:5309:25
Hook 2 27
Marek Chmielowski
5.56
Skrzyczne
08:5210:01
Aspen 4 24
Michał Cieślik
5.54
Grzmiąca
07:4809:26
Synergy 5 L
Jan Rentowski
5.48
Kössen
13:3413:56
Artik 3 29
Andrzej Danielewski
5.34
Borsk
07:1107:42
Omega 8 27
Kuba Jasek
5.34
Skrzyczne
09:3710:02
Scorpion 4 27
Artur Szczerbiak
5.28
Skrzyczne
09:2110:01
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Szymański
5.11
Javorovy
13:4514:25
Pioneer L
Leszek Sułek
5.07
Kössen
11:1312:09
Buzz z4 XL
Maciej Dylski
5.03
Skrzyczne
09:2010:02
Sigma 7 31
Anna Piskozub
4.92
Skrzyczne
10:1010:30
Tequila Xxs
Marcin Duszyński
4.91
Kössen
13:3314:10
Swift S
Jarosław Osmólski
4.90
Skrzyczne
10:3511:02
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.89
Skrzyczne
09:4610:05
Golden 4 26
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.84
Borsk
07:4307:59
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Kajda
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:0709:29
Dragon 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
4.65
Borsk
06:4507:05
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
4.63
Grzmiąca
10:4311:46
Sigma 7 28
Marzena Majewska
4.43
Skrzyczne
11:2811:38
Mamboo M
Mirosław Stocerz
4.38
Skrzyczne
09:4109:58
Chili 3 M
Leszek Sułek
4.32
Kössen
08:3408:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Marcin Kawula
4.24
Skrzyczne
09:5810:07
Eden 5 28
Jarosław Warzecha
4.02
Javorovy
12:1513:04
Tequila M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.01
Borsk
13:2613:38
Golden 4 28